Furniture/Decor not loading

Issue #479 resolved
Patrice MENGUY
created an issue

I just realise that there was some missing furniture or decor (trash pile, newspapers, dirt & bricks...) in the shed next to the gas station,

From time to time I had the feelings in other places that something was missing, or something new was added, but is it possible that some decor is not loading from time to time ?

Image A) the shed was empty and only the gun on floor, Image B) came back to see tras pile, newspaper etc.

STNbug001.jpg

STNshed001.jpg

Comments (4)

  1. Log in to comment