Commits

boliu committed 823e1b1 Draft

modify galaxy build file

Comments (0)

Files changed (4)

tool-data/shared/ensembl/builds.txt

+MEDAKA1	67	Oryzias_latipes (Medaka/MEDAKA1)
+Myoluc2.0	67	Myotis_lucifugus (Microbat/Myoluc2.0)
+anoCar1	67	Anolis_carolinensis (Anole lizard/anoCar1)
+WS220	67	Caenorhabditis_elegans (C.elegans/WS220)
+WS180	67	Caenorhabditis_elegans (C.elegans/WS180)
+MICROBAT1	67	Myotis_lucifugus (Microbat/MICROBAT1)
+loxAfr3	67	Loxodonta_africana (Elephant/loxAfr3)
+AgamP3	67	Anopheles_gambiae (Mosquito/AgamP3)
+DROM3	67	Drosophila_melanogaster (Fly/DROM3)
+LatCha1	67	Latimeria_chalumnae (Coelacanth/LatCha1)
+vicPac1	67	Vicugna_pacos (Alpaca/vicPac1)
+COMMON_SHREW1	67	Sorex_araneus (Shrew/COMMON_SHREW1)
+MGSC3	67	Mus_musculus (Mouse/MGSC3)
+MGSC1	67	Mus_musculus (Mouse/MGSC1)
+JGI4.1	67	Xenopus_tropicalis (Xenopus/JGI4.1)
+RGSC1	67	Rattus_norvegicus (Rat/RGSC1)
+RGSC2	67	Rattus_norvegicus (Rat/RGSC2)
+gadMor1	67	Gadus_morhua (Atlantic cod/gadMor1)
+CSAV2.0	67	Ciona_savignyi (C.savignyi/CSAV2.0)
+oryCun2	67	Oryctolagus_cuniculus (Rabbit/oryCun2)
+ZFISH6	67	Danio_rerio (Zebrafish/ZFISH6)
+ZFISH7	67	Danio_rerio (Zebrafish/ZFISH7)
+ZFISH4	67	Danio_rerio (Zebrafish/ZFISH4)
+ZFISH5	67	Danio_rerio (Zebrafish/ZFISH5)
+ZFISH2	67	Danio_rerio (Zebrafish/ZFISH2)
+ZFISH3	67	Danio_rerio (Zebrafish/ZFISH3)
+MOZ2a	67	Anopheles_gambiae (Mosquito/MOZ2a)
+EquCab2	67	Equus_caballus (Horse/EquCab2)
+AMEL1.1	67	Apis_mellifera (Honeybee/AMEL1.1)
+MMUL_1	67	Macaca_mulatta (Macaque/MMUL_1)
+dasNov2	67	Dasypus_novemcinctus (Armadillo/dasNov2)
+choHof1	67	Choloepus_hoffmanni (Sloth/choHof1)
+lamPac1	50	Lama_pacos (Alpaca/lamPac1)
+OANA5	67	Ornithorhynchus_anatinus (Platypus/OANA5)
+CEL160	67	Caenorhabditis_elegans (C.elegans/CEL160)
+WBcel215	67	Caenorhabditis_elegans (C.elegans/WBcel215)
+gorGor3	67	Gorilla_gorilla (Gorilla/gorGor3)
+SQUIRREL	67	Spermophilus_tridecemlineatus (Ground Squirrel/SQUIRREL)
+gorGor1	67	Gorilla_gorilla (Gorilla/gorGor1)
+pteVam1	67	Pteropus_vampyrus (Flying fox/pteVam1)
+SGD1	67	Saccharomyces_cerevisiae (S.cerevisiae/SGD1)
+micMur1	67	Microcebus_murinus (Mouse lemur/micMur1)
+proCap1	67	Procavia_capensis (Rock hyrax/proCap1)
+NCBIM30	67	Mus_musculus (Mouse/NCBIM30)
+NCBIM33	67	Mus_musculus (Mouse/NCBIM33)
+NCBIM32	67	Mus_musculus (Mouse/NCBIM32)
+NCBIM35	67	Mus_musculus (Mouse/NCBIM35)
+AaegL1	67	Aedes_aegypti (A.aegypti/AaegL1)
+NCBIM37	67	Mus_musculus (Mouse/NCBIM37)
+NCBIM36	67	Mus_musculus (Mouse/NCBIM36)
+EF2	67	Saccharomyces_cerevisiae (S.cerevisiae/EF2)
+EF3	67	Saccharomyces_cerevisiae (S.cerevisiae/EF3)
+EF4	67	Saccharomyces_cerevisiae (S.cerevisiae/EF4)
+BDGP5.4	67	Drosophila_melanogaster (Fly/BDGP5.4)
+PPYG2	67	Pongo_abelii (Orangutan/PPYG2)
+CEL150	67	Caenorhabditis_elegans (C.elegans/CEL150)
+AMEL2.0	67	Apis_mellifera (Honeybee/AMEL2.0)
+WASHUC1	67	Gallus_gallus (Chicken/WASHUC1)
+WASHUC2	67	Gallus_gallus (Chicken/WASHUC2)
+Btau_3.1	67	Bos_taurus (Cow/Btau_3.1)
+gorGor3.1	67	Gorilla_gorilla (Gorilla/gorGor3.1)
+CEL130	67	Caenorhabditis_elegans (C.elegans/CEL130)
+Zv9	67	Danio_rerio (Zebrafish/Zv9)
+BROADS1	67	Gasterosteus_aculeatus (Stickleback/BROADS1)
+BROADD2	67	Canis_familiaris (Dog/BROADD2)
+BROADD1	67	Canis_familiaris (Dog/BROADD1)
+pika	67	Ochotona_princeps (Pika/pika)
+ZFISH08	67	Danio_rerio (Zebrafish/ZFISH08)
+ZFISH06	67	Danio_rerio (Zebrafish/ZFISH06)
+calJac3	67	Callithrix_jacchus (Marmoset/calJac3)
+CHIMP2.1.4	67	Pan_troglodytes (Chimp/CHIMP2.1.4)
+JGI2	67	Ciona_intestinalis (C.intestinalis/JGI2)
+JGI3	67	Xenopus_tropicalis (Xenopus/JGI3)
+UCSC	67	Homo_sapiens (Human/UCSC)
+Zv8	67	Danio_rerio (Zebrafish/Zv8)
+JGI4	67	Xenopus_tropicalis (Xenopus/JGI4)
+CEL140	67	Caenorhabditis_elegans (C.elegans/CEL140)
+HEDGEHOG	67	Erinaceus_europaeus (Hedgehog/HEDGEHOG)
+callJacc3	67	Callithrix_jacchus (Marmoset/callJacc3)
+WS210	67	Caenorhabditis_elegans (C.elegans/WS210)
+BDGP4	67	Drosophila_melanogaster (Fly/BDGP4)
+BDGP5	67	Drosophila_melanogaster (Fly/BDGP5)
+CHIMP1	67	Pan_troglodytes (Chimp/CHIMP1)
+OtoGar3	67	Otolemur_garnettii (Bushbaby/OtoGar3)
+MOZ2	67	Anopheles_gambiae (Mosquito/MOZ2)
+FUGU4	67	Takifugu_rubripes (Fugu/FUGU4)
+MOZ1	67	Anopheles_gambiae (Mosquito/MOZ1)
+GUINEAPIG	67	Cavia_porcellus (Guinea Pig/GUINEAPIG)
+BROADE1	67	Loxodonta_africana (Elephant/BROADE1)
+RABBIT	67	Oryctolagus_cuniculus (Rabbit/RABBIT)
+TETRAODON7	67	Tetraodon_nigroviridis (Tetraodon/TETRAODON7)
+TETRAODON8	67	Tetraodon_nigroviridis (Tetraodon/TETRAODON8)
+gorGor2	67	Gorilla_gorilla (Gorilla/gorGor2)
+SGD1.01	67	Saccharomyces_cerevisiae (S.cerevisiae/SGD1.01)
+ailMel1	67	Ailuropoda_melanoleuca (Panda/ailMel1)
+Sscrofa9	67	Sus_scrofa (Pig/Sscrofa9)
+cavPor3	67	Cavia_porcellus (Guinea Pig/cavPor3)
+Orenil1.0	67	Oreochromis_niloticus (Nile tilapia/Orenil1.0)
+BDGP4.2	67	Drosophila_melanogaster (Fly/BDGP4.2)
+BDGP4.3	67	Drosophila_melanogaster (Fly/BDGP4.3)
+Petromyzon_marin	64	Petromyzon_marinus (Lamprey/Petromyzon_marin)
+RGSC3.4	67	Rattus_norvegicus (Rat/RGSC3.4)
+Pmarinus_7.0	67	Petromyzon_marinus (Lamprey/Pmarinus_7.0)
+RGSC3.1	67	Rattus_norvegicus (Rat/RGSC3.1)
+BDGP5.25	67	Drosophila_melanogaster (Fly/BDGP5.25)
+ARMA	67	Dasypus_novemcinctus (Armadillo/ARMA)
+CINT1.95	67	Ciona_intestinalis (C.intestinalis/CINT1.95)
+Btau_1.0	67	Bos_taurus (Cow/Btau_1.0)
+JGI_4.2	67	Xenopus_tropicalis (Xenopus/JGI_4.2)
+CEL116	67	Caenorhabditis_elegans (C.elegans/CEL116)
+BUSHBABY1	67	Otolemur_garnettii (Bushbaby/BUSHBABY1)
+Sscrofa10.2	67	Sus_scrofa (Pig/Sscrofa10.2)
+BDGP3.2.1	67	Drosophila_melanogaster (Fly/BDGP3.2.1)
+taeGut3.2.4	67	Taeniopygia_guttata (Zebra finch/taeGut3.2.4)
+KH	67	Ciona_intestinalis (C.intestinalis/KH)
+JGI4_1	67	Xenopus_tropicalis (Xenopus/JGI4_1)
+spetri2	67	Spermophilus_tridecemlineatus (Ground Squirrel/spetri2)
+Btau_4.0	67	Bos_taurus (Cow/Btau_4.0)
+UMD2	67	Meleagris_gallopavo (Turkey/UMD2)
+NCBI28	67	Homo_sapiens (Human/NCBI28)
+NCBI29	67	Homo_sapiens (Human/NCBI29)
+Btau_2.0	67	Bos_taurus (Cow/Btau_2.0)
+NCBI26	67	Homo_sapiens (Human/NCBI26)
+CAT	67	Felis_catus (Cat/CAT)
+TENREC	67	Echinops_telfairi (Tenrec/TENREC)
+WS200	67	Caenorhabditis_elegans (C.elegans/WS200)
+AnoCar1.0	67	Anolis_carolinensis (Anole lizard/AnoCar1.0)
+Nleu1.0	67	Nomascus_leucogenys (Gibbon/Nleu1.0)
+Meug_1.0	67	Macropus_eugenii (Wallaby/Meug_1.0)
+C_jacchus3.2.1	67	Callithrix_jacchus (Marmoset/C_jacchus3.2.1)
+CHIMP2.1	67	Pan_troglodytes (Chimp/CHIMP2.1)
+WS190	67	Caenorhabditis_elegans (C.elegans/WS190)
+dipOrd1	67	Dipodomys_ordii (Kangaroo rat/dipOrd1)
+AnoCar2.0	67	Anolis_carolinensis (Anole lizard/AnoCar2.0)
+ACME0.1	67	None (None/ACME0.1)
+CEL95	67	Caenorhabditis_elegans (C.elegans/CEL95)
+CEL93	67	Caenorhabditis_elegans (C.elegans/CEL93)
+DEVIL7.0	67	Sarcophilus_harrisii (Tasmanian Devil/DEVIL7.0)
+CEL98	67	Caenorhabditis_elegans (C.elegans/CEL98)
+CEL102	67	Caenorhabditis_elegans (C.elegans/CEL102)
+TREESHREW	67	Tupaia_belangeri (Tree Shrew/TREESHREW)
+NCBI31	67	Homo_sapiens (Human/NCBI31)
+NCBI30	67	Homo_sapiens (Human/NCBI30)
+NCBI33	67	Homo_sapiens (Human/NCBI33)
+NCBI35	67	Homo_sapiens (Human/NCBI35)
+NCBI34	67	Homo_sapiens (Human/NCBI34)
+turTru1	67	Tursiops_truncatus (Bottlenose dolphin/turTru1)
+NCBI36	67	Homo_sapiens (Human/NCBI36)
+UMD3.1	67	Bos_taurus (Cow/UMD3.1)
+speTri1	67	Spermophilus_tridecemlineatus (Ground Squirrel/speTri1)
+GRCh37	67	Homo_sapiens (Human/GRCh37)
+CHIMP1A	67	Pan_troglodytes (Chimp/CHIMP1A)
+WB170	67	Caenorhabditis_elegans (C.elegans/WB170)
+FUGU1	67	Takifugu_rubripes (Fugu/FUGU1)
+FUGU2	67	Takifugu_rubripes (Fugu/FUGU2)
+NCBIM34	67	Mus_musculus (Mouse/NCBIM34)
+DROM3A	67	Drosophila_melanogaster (Fly/DROM3A)
+tarSyr1	67	Tarsius_syrichta (Tarsier/tarSyr1)
+CBR25	67	Caenorhabditis_briggsae (C.briggsae/CBR25)
+BROADO5	67	Monodelphis_domestica (Opossum/BROADO5)
+BROADO2	67	Monodelphis_domestica (Opossum/BROADO2)
+BROADO3	67	Monodelphis_domestica (Opossum/BROADO3)
+BDGP5.13	67	Drosophila_melanogaster (Fly/BDGP5.13)
+MMUL_0_1	67	Macaca_mulatta (Macaque/MMUL_0_1)

tool-data/shared/ncbi/builds.txt

+NC_005101.3	Rattus norvegicus strain BN/SsNHsdMCW chromosome 2, Rnor_5.0
+NC_005103.3	Rattus norvegicus strain BN/SsNHsdMCW chromosome 4, Rnor_5.0
+NC_005105.3	Rattus norvegicus strain BN/SsNHsdMCW chromosome 6, Rnor_5.0
+NC_005107.3	Rattus norvegicus strain BN/SsNHsdMCW chromosome 8, Rnor_5.0
+NC_005109.3	Rattus norvegicus strain BN/SsNHsdMCW chromosome 10, Rnor_5.0
+NC_005111.3	Rattus norvegicus strain BN/SsNHsdMCW chromosome 12, Rnor_5.0
+NC_005113.3	Rattus norvegicus strain BN/SsNHsdMCW chromosome 14, Rnor_5.0
+NC_005115.3	Rattus norvegicus strain BN/SsNHsdMCW chromosome 16, Rnor_5.0
+NC_005117.3	Rattus norvegicus strain BN/SsNHsdMCW chromosome 18, Rnor_5.0
+NC_005119.3	Rattus norvegicus strain BN/SsNHsdMCW chromosome 20, Rnor_5.0
+NC_005100.3	Rattus norvegicus strain BN/SsNHsdMCW chromosome 1, Rnor_5.0
+NC_005102.3	Rattus norvegicus strain BN/SsNHsdMCW chromosome 3, Rnor_5.0
+NC_005104.3	Rattus norvegicus strain BN/SsNHsdMCW chromosome 5, Rnor_5.0
+NC_005106.3	Rattus norvegicus strain BN/SsNHsdMCW chromosome 7, Rnor_5.0
+NC_005108.3	Rattus norvegicus strain BN/SsNHsdMCW chromosome 9, Rnor_5.0
+NC_005110.3	Rattus norvegicus strain BN/SsNHsdMCW chromosome 11, Rnor_5.0
+NC_005112.3	Rattus norvegicus strain BN/SsNHsdMCW chromosome 13, Rnor_5.0
+NC_005114.3	Rattus norvegicus strain BN/SsNHsdMCW chromosome 15, Rnor_5.0
+NC_005116.3	Rattus norvegicus strain BN/SsNHsdMCW chromosome 17, Rnor_5.0
+NC_005118.3	Rattus norvegicus strain BN/SsNHsdMCW chromosome 19, Rnor_5.0
+NC_005120.3	Rattus norvegicus strain BN/SsNHsdMCW chromosome X, Rnor_5.0
+NC_017341.1	Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus str. JKD6008 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017673.1	Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus 71193 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017342.1	Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus TCH60 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017285.1	Chlamydophila pneumoniae LPCoLN chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016768.1	Mycobacterium tuberculosis KZN 4207 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_015758.1	Mycobacterium africanum GM041182 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017800.1	Borrelia crocidurae str. Achema plasmid unnamed, complete sequence
+NC_017821.1	Borrelia crocidurae str. Achema plasmid unnamed, complete sequence
+NC_017789.1	Borrelia crocidurae str. Achema plasmid unnamed, complete sequence
+NC_017799.1	Borrelia crocidurae str. Achema plasmid unnamed, complete sequence
+NC_017735.1	Helicobacter cetorum MIT 99-5656 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017733.1	Helicobacter pylori HUP-B14 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017731.1	Providencia stuartii MRSN 2154 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017624.1	Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Heidelberg str. B182 plasmid pB182_37, complete sequence
+NC_017617.1	Streptococcus suis GZ1 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017461.1	Fervidicoccus fontis Kam940 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017286.1	Chlamydophila pneumoniae LPCoLN plasmid unnamed, complete sequence
+NC_013946.1	Meiothermus ruber DSM 1279 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_013769.1	Sulfolobus islandicus L.D.8.5 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_011773.1	Bacillus cereus AH820 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_011725.1	Bacillus cereus B4264 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_011658.1	Bacillus cereus AH187 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_011080.1	Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Newport str. SL254 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_009828.1	Thermotoga lettingae TMO chromosome, complete genome
+NC_009495.1	Clostridium botulinum A str. ATCC 3502 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_008835.1	Burkholderia mallei NCTC 10229 chromosome II, complete sequence
+NC_017801.1	Borrelia crocidurae str. Achema plasmid unnamed, complete sequence
+NC_017795.1	Borrelia crocidurae str. Achema plasmid unnamed, complete sequence
+NC_017816.1	Borrelia crocidurae str. Achema plasmid unnamed, complete sequence
+NC_017781.1	Borrelia crocidurae str. Achema plasmid unnamed, complete sequence
+NC_017736.1	Helicobacter cetorum MIT 99-5656 plasmid pHCD, complete sequence
+NC_017734.1	Helicobacter pylori HUP-B14 plasmid pHPB14, complete sequence
+NC_017776.1	Borrelia crocidurae str. Achema plasmid unnamed, complete sequence
+NC_017623.1	Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Heidelberg str. B182 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_013892.1	Xenorhabdus bovienii SS-2004 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_011420.2	Rhodospirillum centenum SW chromosome, complete genome
+NC_012623.1	Sulfolobus islandicus Y.N.15.51 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_011772.1	Bacillus cereus G9842 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_011663.1	Shewanella baltica OS223 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_009831.1	Shewanella sediminis HAW-EB3 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_009675.1	Anaeromyxobacter sp. Fw109-5 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_009328.1	Geobacillus thermodenitrificans NG80-2 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_009073.1	Pyrobaculum calidifontis JCM 11548 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_009004.1	Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris MG1363 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_008600.1	Bacillus thuringiensis str. Al Hakam chromosome, complete genome
+NC_008563.1	Escherichia coli APEC O1 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_014502.1	Cyanothece sp. PCC 7822 plasmid Cy782203, complete sequence
+NC_013123.1	Candidatus Sulcia muelleri SMDSEM, complete genome
+NC_005955.1	Bartonella quintana str. Toulouse, complete genome
+NC_014159.1	Tsukamurella paurometabola DSM 20162 plasmid pTpau01, complete sequence
+NC_013515.1	Streptobacillus moniliformis DSM 12112 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_013223.1	Desulfohalobium retbaense DSM 5692 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_008010.2	Deinococcus geothermalis DSM 11300 plasmid pDGEO01, complete sequence
+NC_006833.1	Wolbachia endosymbiont strain TRS of Brugia malayi, complete genome
+NC_006087.1	Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli str. CTCB07 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_014172.1	Bacillus thuringiensis BMB171 plasmid pBMB171, complete sequence
+NC_010729.1	Porphyromonas gingivalis ATCC 33277, complete genome
+NC_011499.1	Helicobacter pylori P12 plasmid HPP12, complete sequence
+NC_009506.1	Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. polymorphum ATCC 10953 plasmid pFN3, complete sequence
+NC_011498.1	Helicobacter pylori P12 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_007332.1	Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae 7448 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_012036.1	Caldicellulosiruptor bescii DSM 6725 plasmid pATHE01, complete sequence
+NC_012037.1	Caldicellulosiruptor bescii DSM 6725 plasmid pATHE02, complete sequence
+NC_011244.1	Borrelia recurrentis A1, complete genome
+NC_001904.1	Borrelia burgdorferi B31 plasmid cp9, complete sequence
+NC_010488.1	Escherichia coli SMS-3-5 plasmid pSMS35_130, complete sequence
+NC_009565.1	Mycobacterium tuberculosis F11, complete genome
+NC_000952.1	Borrelia burgdorferi B31 plasmid cp32-7, complete sequence
+NC_004829.2	Mycoplasma gallisepticum str. R(low) chromosome, complete genome
+NC_013214.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-01 plasmid pAPA01-050, complete sequence
+NC_013208.1	Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius DSM 446 plasmid pAACI03, complete sequence
+NC_013157.1	Methanocaldococcus fervens AG86 plasmid pMEFER01, complete sequence
+NC_012961.1	Photorhabdus asymbiotica plasmid pPAU1, complete sequence
+NC_012809.1	Methylobacterium extorquens AM1 plasmid p2META1, complete sequence
+NC_012797.1	Desulfovibrio magneticus RS-1 plasmid pDMC1, complete sequence
+NC_012794.1	Geobacillus sp. WCH70 plasmid pWCH7001, complete sequence
+NC_012782.1	Eubacterium eligens ATCC 27750 plasmid unnamed, complete sequence
+NC_012657.1	Clostridium botulinum Ba4 str. 657 plasmid pCLJ2, complete sequence
+NC_012473.1	Bacillus cereus 03BB102 plasmid p03BB102_179, complete sequence
+NC_012226.1	Brachyspira hyodysenteriae WA1 plasmid pBHWA1, complete sequence
+NC_012002.1	Macrococcus caseolyticus JCSC5402 plasmid pMCCL7, complete sequence
+NC_012000.1	Macrococcus caseolyticus JCSC5402 plasmid pMCCL5, complete sequence
+NC_011997.1	Macrococcus caseolyticus JCSC5402 plasmid pMCCL3, complete sequence
+NC_011995.1	Macrococcus caseolyticus JCSC5402 plasmid pMCCL1, complete sequence
+NC_011986.1	Agrobacterium vitis S4 plasmid pAtS4a, complete sequence
+NC_011893.1	Methylobacterium nodulans ORS 2060 plasmid pMNOD03, complete sequence
+NC_011889.1	Methylobacterium nodulans ORS 2060 plasmid pMNOD06, complete sequence
+NC_011881.1	Arthrobacter chlorophenolicus A6 plasmid pACHL02, complete sequence
+NC_011878.1	Buchnera aphidicola (Cinara cedri) plasmid pLeu-BCc, complete sequence
+NC_011784.1	Borrelia burgdorferi ZS7 plasmid ZS7_lp54, complete sequence
+NC_011785.1	Borrelia burgdorferi ZS7 plasmid ZS7_lp28-4, complete sequence
+NC_011781.1	Borrelia burgdorferi ZS7 plasmid ZS7_lp28-3, complete sequence
+NC_011779.1	Borrelia burgdorferi ZS7 plasmid ZS7_lp28-2, complete sequence
+NC_011777.1	Bacillus cereus AH820 plasmid pAH820_272, complete sequence
+NC_011775.1	Bacillus cereus G9842 plasmid pG9842_209, complete sequence
+NC_011771.1	Bacillus cereus AH820 plasmid pAH820_10, complete sequence
+NC_011760.1	Methylobacterium chloromethanicum CM4 plasmid pMCHL02, complete sequence
+NC_011735.1	Borrelia burgdorferi ZS7 plasmid ZS7_cp32-12, complete sequence
+NC_011733.1	Cyanothece sp. PCC 7424 plasmid pP742405, complete sequence
+NC_011727.1	Cyanothece sp. PCC 8801 plasmid pP880103, complete sequence
+NC_011723.1	Cyanothece sp. PCC 8801 plasmid pP880102, complete sequence
+NC_011721.1	Cyanothece sp. PCC 8801 plasmid pP880101, complete sequence
+NC_011668.1	Shewanella baltica OS223 plasmid pS22302, complete sequence
+NC_011665.1	Shewanella baltica OS223 plasmid pS22303, complete sequence
+NC_011657.1	Bacillus cereus AH187 plasmid pAH187_3, complete sequence
+NC_011311.1	Aliivibrio salmonicida LFI1238 plasmid pVSAL840, complete sequence
+NC_011603.1	Escherichia coli O127:H6 str. E2348/69 plasmid pMAR2, complete sequence
+NC_011585.1	Acinetobacter baumannii AB0057 plasmid pAB0057, complete sequence
+NC_011563.1	Candidatus Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 plasmid pCFPG4, complete sequence
+NC_011561.1	Candidatus Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 plasmid pCFPG2, complete sequence
+NC_011314.1	Aliivibrio salmonicida LFI1238 plasmid pVSAL320, complete sequence
+NC_011416.1	Escherichia coli SE11 plasmid pSE11-3, complete sequence
+NC_011411.1	Escherichia coli SE11 plasmid pSE11-6, complete sequence
+NC_011407.1	Escherichia coli SE11 plasmid pSE11-4, complete sequence
+NC_011367.1	Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus PAl 5 plasmid pGDIA01, complete sequence
+NC_011281.1	Klebsiella pneumoniae 342 plasmid pKP91, complete sequence
+NC_011003.1	Burkholderia cenocepacia J2315 plasmid pBCJ2315, complete sequence
+NC_011265.1	Borrelia duttonii Ly plasmid pl27, complete sequence
+NC_011262.1	Borrelia duttonii Ly plasmid pl31, complete sequence
+NC_011259.1	Borrelia duttonii Ly plasmid pl23b, complete sequence
+NC_011256.1	Borrelia duttonii Ly plasmid pl70, complete sequence
+NC_011251.1	Borrelia duttonii Ly plasmid pl41, complete sequence
+NC_011249.1	Borrelia duttonii Ly plasmid pl36, complete sequence
+NC_011247.1	Borrelia duttonii Ly plasmid pl165, complete sequence
+NC_011263.1	Borrelia recurrentis A1 plasmid pl6, complete sequence
+NC_011258.1	Borrelia recurrentis A1 plasmid pl37, complete sequence
+NC_011253.1	Borrelia recurrentis A1 plasmid pl33, complete sequence
+NC_011229.1	Borrelia duttonii Ly, complete genome
+NC_011224.1	Borrelia duttonii Ly plasmid pl11, complete sequence
+NC_011185.1	Vibrio fischeri MJ11 plasmid pMJ100, complete sequence
+NC_011143.1	Phenylobacterium zucineum HLK1 plasmid unnamed, complete sequence
+NC_011047.1	Candidatus Phytoplasma mali, complete genome
+NC_011034.1	Neisseria gonorrhoeae NCCP11945 plasmid pNGK, complete sequence
+NC_010942.1	Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serovar 7 str. AP76 plasmid APP7_A, complete sequence
+NC_010940.1	Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serovar 7 str. AP76 plasmid APP7_C, complete sequence
+NC_010845.1	Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc strain 'Patoc 1 (Ames)' chromosome II, complete sequence
+NC_010815.1	Geobacter lovleyi SZ plasmid pGLOV01, complete sequence
+NC_010697.1	Erwinia tasmaniensis Et1/99 plasmid pET49, complete sequence
+NC_010721.1	Methylobacterium populi BJ001 plasmid pMPOP02, complete sequence
+NC_010696.1	Erwinia tasmaniensis Et1/99 plasmid pET35, complete sequence
+NC_010693.1	Erwinia tasmaniensis Et1/99 plasmid pET46, complete sequence
+NC_010683.1	Ralstonia pickettii 12J plasmid pRPIC01, complete sequence
+NC_010660.1	Shigella boydii CDC 3083-94 plasmid pBS512_211, complete sequence
+NC_010657.1	Shigella boydii CDC 3083-94 plasmid pBS512_33, complete sequence
+NC_010635.1	Yersinia pseudotuberculosis PB1/+ plasmid pYPTS01, complete sequence
+NC_010633.1	Nostoc punctiforme PCC 73102 plasmid pNPUN04, complete sequence
+NC_010630.1	Nostoc punctiforme PCC 73102 plasmid pNPUN03, complete sequence
+NC_010627.1	Burkholderia phymatum STM815 plasmid pBPHY02, complete sequence
+NC_010605.1	Acinetobacter baumannii ACICU plasmid pACICU1, complete sequence
+NC_010579.1	Xylella fastidiosa M23 plasmid pXFAS01, complete sequence
+NC_010578.1	Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica ATCC 9039 plasmid pBIND02, complete sequence
+NC_010553.1	Burkholderia ambifaria MC40-6 plasmid pBMC401, complete sequence
+NC_010549.1	Exiguobacterium sibiricum 255-15 plasmid pEXIG01, complete sequence
+NC_010542.1	Cyanothece sp. ATCC 51142 plasmid C, complete sequence
+NC_010539.1	Cyanothece sp. ATCC 51142 plasmid A, complete sequence
+NC_010504.1	Methylobacterium radiotolerans JCM 2831 plasmid pMRAD07, complete sequence
+NC_010514.1	Methylobacterium radiotolerans JCM 2831 plasmid pMRAD03, complete sequence
+NC_010507.1	Methylobacterium radiotolerans JCM 2831 plasmid pMRAD08, complete sequence
+NC_010486.1	Escherichia coli SMS-3-5 plasmid pSMS35_4, complete sequence
+NC_010480.1	Synechococcus sp. PCC 7002 plasmid pAQ6, complete sequence
+NC_010478.1	Synechococcus sp. PCC 7002 plasmid pAQ4, complete sequence
+NC_010476.1	Synechococcus sp. PCC 7002 plasmid pAQ1, complete sequence
+NC_010470.1	Leuconostoc citreum KM20 plasmid pLCK1, complete sequence
+NC_010467.1	Leuconostoc citreum KM20 plasmid pLCK3, complete sequence
+NC_010379.1	Clostridium botulinum B1 str. Okra plasmid pCLD, complete sequence
+NC_010374.1	Methylobacterium sp. 4-46 plasmid pM44602, complete sequence
+NC_010371.1	Finegoldia magna ATCC 29328 plasmid pFMC, complete sequence
+NC_010183.1	Bacillus weihenstephanensis KBAB4 plasmid pBWB404, complete sequence
+NC_010167.1	Brucella suis ATCC 23445 chromosome II, complete genome
+NC_010158.1	Yersinia pestis Angola plasmid pMT-pPCP, complete sequence
+NC_010115.1	Coxiella burnetii RSA 331 plasmid QpH1, complete sequence
+NC_010080.1	Lactobacillus helveticus DPC 4571, complete genome
+NC_010000.1	Shewanella baltica OS195 plasmid pS19503, complete sequence
+NC_009998.1	Shewanella baltica OS195 plasmid pS19501, complete sequence
+NC_003065.3	Agrobacterium tumefaciens str. C58 plasmid Ti, complete sequence
+NC_009934.1	Acaryochloris marina MBIC11017 plasmid pREB9, complete sequence
+NC_009932.1	Acaryochloris marina MBIC11017 plasmid pREB7, complete sequence
+NC_009930.1	Acaryochloris marina MBIC11017 plasmid pREB5, complete sequence
+NC_009928.1	Acaryochloris marina MBIC11017 plasmid pREB3, complete sequence
+NC_009926.1	Acaryochloris marina MBIC11017 plasmid pREB1, complete sequence
+NC_009879.1	Rickettsia canadensis str. McKiel, complete genome
+NC_009839.1	Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni 81116, complete genome
+NC_009829.1	Serratia proteamaculans 568 plasmid pSPRO01, complete sequence
+NC_009795.1	Campylobacter concisus 13826 plasmid pCCON31, complete sequence
+NC_009790.1	Escherichia coli E24377A plasmid pETEC_74, complete sequence
+NC_009788.1	Escherichia coli E24377A plasmid pETEC_73, complete sequence
+NC_009786.1	Escherichia coli E24377A plasmid pETEC_80, complete sequence
+NC_009793.1	Citrobacter koseri ATCC BAA-895 plasmid pCKO3, complete sequence
+NC_009780.1	Cronobacter sakazakii ATCC BAA-894 plasmid pESA3, complete sequence
+NC_009726.1	Coxiella burnetii Dugway 5J108-111 plasmid pQpDG, complete sequence
+NC_009700.1	Clostridium botulinum F str. Langeland plasmid pCLI, complete sequence
+NC_009661.1	Shewanella baltica OS185 plasmid pS18501, complete sequence
+NC_009653.1	Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae MGH 78578 plasmid pKPN7, complete sequence
+NC_009651.1	Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae MGH 78578 plasmid pKPN5, complete sequence
+NC_009649.1	Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae MGH 78578 plasmid pKPN3, complete sequence
+NC_009619.1	Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus JH1 plasmid pSJH101, complete sequence
+NC_009517.1	Psychrobacter sp. PRwf-1 plasmid pRWF102, complete sequence
+NC_009466.1	Clostridium kluyveri DSM 555 plasmid pCKL555A, complete sequence
+NC_009474.1	Acidiphilium cryptum JF-5 plasmid pACRY08, complete sequence
+NC_009472.1	Acidiphilium cryptum JF-5 plasmid pACRY06, complete sequence
+NC_009470.1	Acidiphilium cryptum JF-5 plasmid pACRY04, complete sequence
+NC_009468.1	Acidiphilium cryptum JF-5 plasmid pACRY02, complete sequence
+NC_009475.1	Bradyrhizobium sp. BTAi1 plasmid pBBta01, complete sequence
+NC_009433.1	Rhodobacter sphaeroides ATCC 17025 plasmid pRSPA05, complete sequence
+NC_009431.1	Rhodobacter sphaeroides ATCC 17025 plasmid pRSPA03, complete sequence
+NC_009429.1	Rhodobacter sphaeroides ATCC 17025 plasmid pRSPA01, complete sequence
+NC_009426.1	Novosphingobium aromaticivorans DSM 12444 plasmid pNL1, complete sequence
+NC_009377.1	Yersinia pestis Pestoides F plasmid CD, complete sequence
+NC_009350.1	Aeromonas salmonicida subsp. salmonicida A449 plasmid 5, complete sequence
+NC_009342.1	Corynebacterium glutamicum R chromosome, complete genome
+NC_009346.1	Shigella sonnei Ss046 plasmid pSS046_spB, complete sequence
+NC_009344.1	Shigella dysenteriae Sd197 plasmid pSD197_spA, complete sequence
+NC_009340.1	Mycobacterium gilvum PYR-GCK plasmid pMFLV02, complete sequence
+NC_009329.1	Geobacillus thermodenitrificans NG80-2 plasmid pLW1071, complete sequence
+NC_009228.1	Burkholderia vietnamiensis G4 plasmid pBVIE04, complete sequence
+NC_009226.1	Burkholderia vietnamiensis G4 plasmid pBVIE05, complete sequence
+NC_009084.1	Acinetobacter baumannii ATCC 17978 plasmid pAB2, complete sequence
+NC_009040.1	Rhodobacter sphaeroides ATCC 17029 plasmid pRSPH01, complete sequence
+NC_009037.1	Shewanella baltica OS155 plasmid pSbal03, complete sequence
+NC_009035.1	Shewanella baltica OS155 plasmid pSbal01, complete sequence
+NC_009008.1	Rhodobacter sphaeroides 2.4.1 plasmid E, complete sequence
+NC_008790.1	Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni 81-176 plasmid pTet, complete sequence
+NC_008771.1	Verminephrobacter eiseniae EF01-2 plasmid pVEIS01, complete sequence
+NC_008763.1	Polaromonas naphthalenivorans CJ2 plasmid pPNAP07, complete sequence
+NC_008761.1	Polaromonas naphthalenivorans CJ2 plasmid pPNAP05, complete sequence
+NC_008759.1	Polaromonas naphthalenivorans CJ2 plasmid pPNAP03, complete sequence
+NC_008770.1	Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni 81-176 plasmid pVir, complete sequence
+NC_008765.1	Acidovorax sp. JS42 plasmid pAOVO01, complete sequence
+NC_008739.1	Marinobacter aquaeolei VT8 plasmid pMAQU02, complete sequence
+NC_008710.1	Borrelia turicatae 91E135 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_008696.1	Thermofilum pendens Hrk 5 plasmid pTPEN01, complete sequence
+NC_008608.1	Pelobacter propionicus DSM 2379 plasmid pPRO2, complete sequence
+NC_008598.1	Bacillus thuringiensis str. Al Hakam plasmid pALH1, complete sequence
+NC_008569.1	Borrelia afzelii PKo plasmid lp25, complete sequence
+NC_008567.1	Borrelia afzelii PKo plasmid lp32, complete sequence
+NC_008565.1	Borrelia afzelii PKo plasmid lp60-2, complete sequence
+NC_008545.1	Burkholderia cenocepacia HI2424 plasmid 1, complete sequence
+NC_008530.1	Lactobacillus gasseri ATCC 33323, complete genome
+NC_008499.1	Lactobacillus brevis ATCC 367 plasmid 2, complete sequence
+NC_008501.1	Streptococcus thermophilus LMD-9 plasmid 2, complete sequence
+NC_008502.1	Lactobacillus casei ATCC 334 plasmid 1, complete sequence
+NC_008506.1	Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris SK11 plasmid 4, complete sequence
+NC_008504.1	Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris SK11 plasmid 2, complete sequence
+NC_008496.1	Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides ATCC 8293 plasmid pLEUM1, complete sequence
+NC_008382.1	Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841 plasmid pRL7, complete sequence
+NC_008379.1	Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841 plasmid pRL9, complete sequence
+NC_008389.1	Roseobacter denitrificans plasmid pTB4, complete sequence
+NC_008387.1	Roseobacter denitrificans plasmid pTB2, complete sequence
+NC_008385.1	Burkholderia cepacia AMMD plasmid 1, complete sequence
+NC_008342.1	Nitrosomonas eutropha C91 plasmid2, complete sequence
+NC_008320.1	Shewanella sp. MR-7 plasmid1, complete sequence
+NC_008277.1	Borrelia afzelii PKo, complete genome
+NC_008273.1	Borrelia afzelii PKo plasmid cp30, complete sequence
+NC_008270.1	Rhodococcus jostii RHA1 plasmid pRHL2, complete sequence
+NC_008263.1	Clostridium perfringens SM101 plasmid pSM101A, complete sequence
+NC_008243.1	Mesorhizobium sp. BNC1 plasmid 2, complete sequence
+NC_008230.1	Helicobacter acinonychis str. Sheeba plasmid pHac1, complete sequence
+NC_008147.1	Mycobacterium sp. MCS plasmid1, complete sequence
+NC_008118.1	Yersinia pestis Nepal516 plasmid pMT, complete sequence
+NC_008121.1	Yersinia pestis Antiqua plasmid pPCP, complete sequence
+NC_008087.1	Helicobacter pylori HPAG1 plasmid pHPAG1, complete sequence
+NC_008042.1	Ruegeria sp. TM1040 plasmid unnamed, complete sequence
+NC_007960.1	Nitrobacter hamburgensis X14 plasmid 2, complete sequence
+NC_007949.1	Polaromonas sp. JS666 plasmid 1, complete sequence
+NC_007941.1	Escherichia coli UTI89 plasmid pUTI89, complete sequence
+NC_007899.1	Chlamydophila felis Fe/C-56, complete genome
+NC_007801.1	Jannaschia sp. CCS1 plasmid1, complete sequence
+NC_007799.1	Ehrlichia chaffeensis str. Arkansas, complete genome
+NC_007791.1	Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus USA300_FPR3757 plasmid pUSA02, complete sequence
+NC_007715.1	Sodalis glossinidius str. 'morsitans' plasmid pSG3, complete sequence
+NC_007713.1	Sodalis glossinidius str. 'morsitans' plasmid pSG1, complete sequence
+NC_007719.1	Aster yellows witches'-broom phytoplasma AYWB plasmid pAYWB-III, complete sequence
+NC_007717.1	Aster yellows witches'-broom phytoplasma AYWB plasmid pAYWB-I, complete sequence
+NC_007678.1	Salinibacter ruber DSM 13855 plasmid pSR35, complete sequence
+NC_007616.1	Nitrosospira multiformis ATCC 25196 plasmid 2, complete sequence
+NC_007608.1	Shigella boydii Sb227 plasmid pSB4_227, complete sequence
+NC_007595.1	Synechococcus elongatus PCC 7942 plasmid 1, complete sequence
+NC_007505.1	Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10 plasmid pXCV19, complete sequence
+NC_007491.1	Rhodococcus erythropolis PR4 plasmid pREL1, complete sequence
+NC_007489.1	Rhodobacter sphaeroides 2.4.1 plasmid C, complete sequence
+NC_007483.1	Nitrosococcus oceani ATCC 19707 plasmid A, complete sequence
+NC_007427.1	Natronomonas pharaonis DSM 2160 plasmid PL131, complete sequence
+NC_007430.1	Chlamydia trachomatis A/HAR-13 plasmid pCTA, complete sequence
+NC_007411.1	Anabaena variabilis ATCC 29413 plasmid B, complete sequence
+NC_007385.1	Shigella sonnei Ss046 plasmid pSS_046, complete sequence
+NC_007352.1	Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus ATCC 15305 plasmid pSSP2, complete sequence
+NC_007337.1	Ralstonia eutropha JMP134 plasmid 1, complete sequence
+NC_007274.1	Pseudomonas syringae pv. phaseolicola 1448A large plasmid, complete sequence
+NC_007110.1	Rickettsia felis URRWXCal2 plasmid pRF, complete sequence
+NC_007106.1	Bacillus cereus E33L plasmid pE33L8, complete sequence
+NC_007104.1	Bacillus cereus E33L plasmid pE33L5, complete sequence
+NC_006855.1	Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Choleraesuis str. SC-B67 plasmid pSCV50, complete sequence
+NC_006824.1	Azoarcus sp. EbN1 plasmid 2, complete sequence
+NC_006676.1	Gluconobacter oxydans 621H plasmid pGOX5, complete sequence
+NC_006674.1	Gluconobacter oxydans 621H plasmid pGOX3, complete sequence
+NC_006672.1	Gluconobacter oxydans 621H plasmid pGOX1, complete sequence
+NC_006663.1	Staphylococcus epidermidis RP62A plasmid pSERP, complete sequence
+NC_004721.2	Bacillus cereus ATCC 14579 plasmid pBClin15, complete sequence
+NC_006578.1	Bacillus thuringiensis serovar konkukian str. 97-27 plasmid pBT9727, complete sequence
+NC_006529.1	Lactobacillus salivarius UCC118 plasmid pSF118-20, complete sequence
+NC_006509.1	Geobacillus kaustophilus HTA426 plasmid pHTA426, complete sequence
+NC_006462.1	Thermus thermophilus HB8 plasmid pTT27, complete sequence
+NC_006394.1	Haloarcula marismortui ATCC 43049 plasmid pNG600, complete sequence
+NC_006392.1	Haloarcula marismortui ATCC 43049 plasmid pNG400, complete sequence
+NC_006389.1	Haloarcula marismortui ATCC 43049 plasmid pNG100, complete sequence
+NC_006366.1	Legionella pneumophila str. Lens plasmid pLPL, complete sequence
+NC_006360.1	Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae 232, complete genome
+NC_006297.1	Bacteroides fragilis YCH46 plasmid pBFY46, complete sequence
+NC_006140.1	Desulfotalea psychrophila LSv54 plasmid small, complete sequence
+NC_006129.1	Borrelia garinii PBi plasmid lp54, complete sequence
+NC_007323.3	Bacillus anthracis str. 'Ames Ancestor' plasmid pXO2, complete sequence
+NC_006908.1	Mycoplasma mobile 163K, complete genome
+NC_005816.1	Yersinia pestis biovar Microtus str. 91001 plasmid pPCP1, complete sequence
+NC_005814.1	Yersinia pestis biovar Microtus str. 91001 plasmid pCRY, complete sequence
+NC_005232.1	Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 plasmid pSYSX, complete sequence
+NC_005230.1	Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 plasmid pSYSA, complete sequence
+NC_005128.1	Vibrio vulnificus YJ016 plasmid pYJ016, complete sequence
+NC_005007.1	Staphylococcus epidermidis ATCC 12228 plasmid pSE-12228-02, complete sequence
+NC_005005.1	Staphylococcus epidermidis ATCC 12228 plasmid pSE-12228-04, complete sequence
+NC_005003.1	Staphylococcus epidermidis ATCC 12228 plasmid pSE-12228-06, complete sequence
+NC_004925.1	Aeromonas salmonicida salmonicida A449 plasmid pAsa2, complete sequence
+NC_004923.1	Aeromonas salmonicida salmonicida A449 plasmid pAsa1, complete sequence
+NC_004719.1	Streptomyces avermitilis MA-4680 plasmid SAP1, complete sequence
+NC_004671.1	Enterococcus faecalis V583 plasmid pTEF2, complete sequence
+NC_004669.1	Enterococcus faecalis V583 plasmid pTEF1, complete sequence
+NC_004565.1	Clostridium tetani E88 plasmid pE88, complete sequence
+NC_004555.1	Buchnera aphidicola str. Bp (Baizongia pistaciae) plasmid pBBp1, complete sequence
+NC_004253.1	Bifidobacterium longum DJO10A plasmid pDOJH10S, complete sequence
+NC_003922.1	Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri str. 306 plasmid pXAC64, complete sequence
+NC_003425.1	Wigglesworthia glossinidia endosymbiont of Glossina brevipalpis plasmid pWb1, complete sequence
+NC_003277.1	Salmonella typhimurium LT2 plasmid pSLT, complete sequence
+NC_003273.1	Nostoc sp. PCC 7120 plasmid pCC7120delta, complete sequence
+NC_003267.1	Nostoc sp. PCC 7120 plasmid pCC7120gamma, complete sequence
+NC_003241.1	Nostoc sp. PCC 7120 plasmid pCC7120zeta, complete sequence
+NC_003140.1	Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus N315 plasmid pN315, complete sequence
+NC_003131.1	Yersinia pestis CO92 plasmid pCD1, complete sequence
+NC_003080.1	Corynebacterium jeikeium K411 plasmid pKW4, complete sequence
+NC_003042.1	Clostridium perfringens str. 13 plasmid pCP13, complete sequence
+NC_002659.1	Yarrowia lipolytica mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_000959.1	Deinococcus radiodurans R1 plasmid CP1, complete sequence
+NC_002252.1	Buchnera aphidicola str. APS (Acyrthosiphon pisum) plasmid pTrp, complete sequence
+NC_002490.1	Xylella fastidiosa 9a5c plasmid pXF51, complete sequence
+NC_001733.1	Methanocaldococcus jannaschii DSM 2661 plasmid small ECE, complete sequence
+NC_001869.1	Halobacterium sp. NRC-1 plasmid pNRC100, complete sequence
+NC_014000.1	Anabaena variabilis ATCC 29413 incision element, complete genome
+NC_013215.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-01 plasmid pAPA01-060, complete sequence
+NC_013213.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-01 plasmid pAPA01-040, complete sequence
+NC_013193.1	Candidatus Accumulibacter phosphatis clade IIA str. UW-1 plasmid pAph01, complete sequence
+NC_013168.1	Cyanothece sp. PCC 8802 plasmid pP880204, complete sequence
+NC_013010.1	Escherichia coli O157:H7 str. TW14359 plasmid pO157, complete sequence
+NC_012923.1	Streptococcus suis BM407 plasmid pBM407, complete sequence
+NC_012847.1	Bartonella grahamii as4aup plasmid pBGR3, complete sequence
+NC_012810.1	Methylobacterium extorquens AM1 plasmid p3META1, complete sequence
+NC_012795.1	Desulfovibrio magneticus RS-1 plasmid pDMC2, complete sequence
+NC_012790.1	Geobacillus sp. WCH70 plasmid pWCH7002, complete sequence
+NC_012634.1	Rickettsia africae ESF-5 plasmid pRAF, complete sequence
+NC_012439.1	Persephonella marina EX-H1 plasmid unnamed, complete sequence
+NC_012003.1	Macrococcus caseolyticus JCSC5402 plasmid pMCCL8, complete sequence
+NC_012001.1	Macrococcus caseolyticus JCSC5402 plasmid pMCCL6, complete sequence
+NC_011998.1	Macrococcus caseolyticus JCSC5402 plasmid pMCCL4, complete sequence
+NC_011996.1	Macrococcus caseolyticus JCSC5402 plasmid pMCCL2, complete sequence
+NC_011971.1	Bacillus cereus Q1 plasmid pBc53, complete sequence
+NC_011895.1	Methylobacterium nodulans ORS 2060 plasmid pMNOD04, complete sequence
+NC_011890.1	Methylobacterium nodulans ORS 2060 plasmid pMNOD07, complete sequence
+NC_011885.1	Cyanothece sp. PCC 7425 plasmid pP742502, complete sequence
+NC_011882.1	Cyanothece sp. PCC 7425 plasmid pP742503, complete sequence
+NC_011880.1	Cyanothece sp. PCC 7425 plasmid pP742501, complete sequence
+NC_011836.1	Clostridium kluyveri NBRC 12016 plasmid pCKL1, complete sequence
+NC_011783.1	Borrelia burgdorferi ZS7 plasmid ZS7_lp25, complete sequence
+NC_011782.1	Borrelia burgdorferi ZS7 plasmid ZS7_lp17, complete sequence
+NC_011780.1	Borrelia burgdorferi ZS7 plasmid ZS7_lp28-1, complete sequence
+NC_011778.1	Borrelia burgdorferi ZS7 plasmid ZS7_lp36, complete sequence
+NC_011776.1	Bacillus cereus AH820 plasmid pAH820_3, complete sequence
+NC_011774.1	Bacillus cereus G9842 plasmid pG9842_140, complete sequence
+NC_011743.1	Escherichia fergusonii ATCC 35469 plasmid pEFER, complete sequence
+NC_011736.1	Borrelia burgdorferi ZS7 plasmid ZS7_cp32-4, complete sequence
+NC_011734.1	Cyanothece sp. PCC 7424 plasmid pP742406, complete sequence
+NC_011731.1	Borrelia burgdorferi ZS7 plasmid ZS7_cp32-1, complete sequence
+NC_011724.1	Borrelia burgdorferi ZS7 plasmid ZS7_cp26, complete sequence
+NC_011722.1	Borrelia burgdorferi ZS7 plasmid ZS7_cp32-9, complete sequence
+NC_011720.1	Borrelia burgdorferi ZS7 plasmid ZS7_cp32-3+10, complete sequence
+NC_011667.1	Thauera sp. MZ1T plasmid pTha01, complete sequence
+NC_011664.1	Shewanella baltica OS223 plasmid pS22301, complete sequence
+NC_011656.1	Bacillus cereus AH187 plasmid pAH187_45, complete sequence
+NC_011654.1	Bacillus cereus AH187 plasmid pAH187_12, complete sequence
+NC_011316.1	Aliivibrio salmonicida LFI1238 plasmid pVSAL43, complete sequence
+NC_011602.1	Escherichia coli O127:H6 str. E2348/69 plasmid pE2348-2, complete sequence
+NC_011564.1	Candidatus Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 plasmid pCFPG1, complete sequence
+NC_011562.1	Candidatus Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 plasmid pCFPG3, complete sequence
+NC_011526.1	Coxiella burnetii CbuK_Q154 plasmid pQpRS_K_Q154, complete sequence
+NC_011419.1	Escherichia coli SE11 plasmid pSE11-1, complete sequence
+NC_011413.1	Escherichia coli SE11 plasmid pSE11-2, complete sequence
+NC_011408.1	Escherichia coli SE11 plasmid pSE11-5, complete sequence
+NC_011315.1	Aliivibrio salmonicida LFI1238 plasmid pVSAL54, complete sequence
+NC_011334.1	Helicobacter pylori G27 plasmid pHPG27, complete sequence
+NC_011282.1	Klebsiella pneumoniae 342 plasmid pKP187, complete sequence
+NC_011264.1	Borrelia duttonii Ly plasmid pl32, complete sequence
+NC_011261.1	Borrelia duttonii Ly plasmid pl26, complete sequence
+NC_011257.1	Borrelia duttonii Ly plasmid pl23, complete sequence
+NC_011254.1	Borrelia duttonii Ly plasmid pl42, complete sequence
+NC_011250.1	Borrelia duttonii Ly plasmid pl40, complete sequence
+NC_011248.1	Borrelia duttonii Ly plasmid pl35, complete sequence
+NC_011245.1	Borrelia duttonii Ly plasmid pl28, complete sequence
+NC_011260.1	Borrelia recurrentis A1 plasmid pl53, complete sequence
+NC_011255.1	Borrelia recurrentis A1 plasmid pl35, complete sequence
+NC_011252.1	Borrelia recurrentis A1 plasmid pl23, complete sequence
+NC_011226.1	Borrelia duttonii Ly plasmid pl15, complete sequence
+NC_011186.1	Vibrio fischeri MJ11 chromosome II, complete sequence
+NC_011072.1	Streptococcus pneumoniae G54 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_010941.1	Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serovar 7 str. AP76 plasmid ABB7_B, complete sequence
+NC_010844.1	Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc strain 'Patoc 1 (Paris)' plasmid p74, complete sequence
+NC_010813.1	Corynebacterium aurimucosum ATCC 700975 plasmid pET44827, complete sequence
+NC_010802.1	Burkholderia multivorans ATCC 17616 plasmid pTGL1, complete sequence
+NC_010727.1	Methylobacterium populi BJ001 plasmid pMPOP01, complete sequence
+NC_010699.1	Erwinia tasmaniensis Et1/99 plasmid pET45, complete sequence
+NC_010695.1	Erwinia tasmaniensis Et1/99 plasmid pET09, complete sequence
+NC_010680.1	Clostridium botulinum B str. Eklund 17B plasmid pCLL, complete sequence
+NC_010672.1	Shigella boydii CDC 3083-94 plasmid pBS512_7, complete sequence
+NC_010659.1	Shigella boydii CDC 3083-94 plasmid pBS512_5, complete sequence
+NC_010656.1	Shigella boydii CDC 3083-94 plasmid pBS512_2, complete sequence
+NC_010632.1	Nostoc punctiforme PCC 73102 plasmid pNPUN02, complete sequence
+NC_010631.1	Nostoc punctiforme PCC 73102 plasmid pNPUN01, complete sequence
+NC_010629.1	Nostoc punctiforme PCC 73102 plasmid pNPUN05, complete sequence
+NC_010606.1	Acinetobacter baumannii ACICU plasmid pACICU2, complete sequence
+NC_010604.1	Mycobacterium marinum M plasmid pMM23, complete sequence
+NC_010580.1	Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica ATCC 9039 plasmid pBIND01, complete sequence
+NC_010550.1	Exiguobacterium sibiricum 255-15 plasmid pEXIG02, complete sequence
+NC_010543.1	Cyanothece sp. ATCC 51142 plasmid D, complete sequence
+NC_010541.1	Cyanothece sp. ATCC 51142 plasmid B, complete sequence
+NC_010518.1	Methylobacterium radiotolerans JCM 2831 plasmid pMRAD05, complete sequence
+NC_010502.1	Methylobacterium radiotolerans JCM 2831 plasmid pMRAD06, complete sequence
+NC_010509.1	Methylobacterium radiotolerans JCM 2831 plasmid pMRAD02, complete sequence
+NC_010487.1	Escherichia coli SMS-3-5 plasmid pSMS35_3, complete sequence
+NC_010485.1	Escherichia coli SMS-3-5 plasmid pSMS35_8, complete sequence
+NC_010479.1	Synechococcus sp. PCC 7002 plasmid pAQ5, complete sequence
+NC_010477.1	Synechococcus sp. PCC 7002 plasmid pAQ3, complete sequence
+NC_010474.1	Synechococcus sp. PCC 7002 plasmid pAQ7, complete sequence
+NC_010469.1	Leuconostoc citreum KM20 plasmid pLCK4, complete sequence
+NC_010466.1	Leuconostoc citreum KM20 plasmid pLCK2, complete sequence
+NC_010418.1	Clostridium botulinum A3 str. Loch Maree plasmid pCLK, complete sequence
+NC_010381.1	Lysinibacillus sphaericus C3-41 plasmid pBsph, complete sequence
+NC_010373.1	Methylobacterium sp. 4-46 plasmid pM44601, complete sequence
+NC_010331.1	Francisella philomiragia subsp. philomiragia ATCC 25017 plasmid pFPHI01, complete sequence
+NC_010181.1	Bacillus weihenstephanensis KBAB4 plasmid pBWB402, complete sequence
+NC_010182.1	Bacillus weihenstephanensis KBAB4 plasmid pBWB403, complete sequence
+NC_010160.1	Bartonella tribocorum CIP 105476 plasmid pBT01, complete sequence
+NC_010157.1	Yersinia pestis Angola plasmid new_pCD, complete sequence
+NC_010063.1	Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus USA300_TCH1516 plasmid pUSA300HOUMR, complete sequence
+NC_010070.1	Burkholderia multivorans ATCC 17616 plasmid pBMUL01, complete sequence
+NC_009999.1	Shewanella baltica OS195 plasmid pS19502, complete sequence
+NC_009958.1	Dinoroseobacter shibae DFL 12 plasmid pDSHI04, complete sequence
+NC_009933.1	Acaryochloris marina MBIC11017 plasmid pREB8, complete sequence
+NC_009931.1	Acaryochloris marina MBIC11017 plasmid pREB6, complete sequence
+NC_009929.1	Acaryochloris marina MBIC11017 plasmid pREB4, complete sequence
+NC_009927.1	Acaryochloris marina MBIC11017 plasmid pREB2, complete sequence
+NC_009897.1	Rickettsia massiliae MTU5 plasmid pRMA, complete sequence
+NC_009837.1	Escherichia coli APEC O1 plasmid pAPEC-O1-ColBM, complete sequence
+NC_009838.1	Escherichia coli APEC O1 plasmid pAPEC-O1-R, complete sequence
+NC_009796.1	Campylobacter concisus 13826 plasmid pCCON16, complete sequence
+NC_009791.1	Escherichia coli E24377A plasmid pETEC_5, complete sequence
+NC_009789.1	Escherichia coli E24377A plasmid pETEC_6, complete sequence
+NC_009787.1	Escherichia coli E24377A plasmid pETEC_35, complete sequence
+NC_009794.1	Citrobacter koseri ATCC BAA-895 plasmid pCKO2, complete sequence
+NC_009777.1	Vibrio harveyi ATCC BAA-1116 plasmid pVIBHAR, complete sequence
+NC_009779.1	Cronobacter sakazakii ATCC BAA-894 plasmid pESA2, complete sequence
+NC_009713.1	Campylobacter hominis ATCC BAA-381 plasmid pCH4, complete sequence
+NC_009704.1	Yersinia pseudotuberculosis IP 31758 plasmid_59kb, complete sequence
+NC_009673.1	Bacillus cereus subsp. cytotoxis NVH 391-98 plasmid pBC9801, complete sequence
+NC_009652.1	Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae MGH 78578 plasmid pKPN6, complete sequence
+NC_009650.1	Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae MGH 78578 plasmid pKPN4, complete sequence
+NC_009660.1	Kineococcus radiotolerans SRS30216 plasmid pKRAD02, complete sequence
+NC_009515.1	Methanobrevibacter smithii ATCC 35061 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_009516.1	Psychrobacter sp. PRwf-1 plasmid pRWF101, complete sequence
+NC_009477.1	Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus JH9 plasmid pSJH901, complete sequence
+NC_009473.1	Acidiphilium cryptum JF-5 plasmid pACRY07, complete sequence
+NC_009471.1	Acidiphilium cryptum JF-5 plasmid pACRY05, complete sequence
+NC_009469.1	Acidiphilium cryptum JF-5 plasmid pACRY03, complete sequence
+NC_009467.1	Acidiphilium cryptum JF-5 plasmid pACRY01, complete sequence
+NC_009425.1	Enterobacter sp. 638 plasmid pENTE01, complete sequence
+NC_009432.1	Rhodobacter sphaeroides ATCC 17025 plasmid pRSPA04, complete sequence
+NC_009430.1	Rhodobacter sphaeroides ATCC 17025 plasmid pRSPA02, complete sequence
+NC_009427.1	Novosphingobium aromaticivorans DSM 12444 plasmid pNL2, complete sequence
+NC_009378.1	Yersinia pestis Pestoides F plasmid MT, complete sequence
+NC_009343.1	Corynebacterium glutamicum R plasmid pCGR1, complete sequence
+NC_009347.1	Shigella sonnei Ss046 plasmid pSS046_spC, complete sequence
+NC_009345.1	Shigella sonnei Ss046 plasmid pSS046_spA, complete sequence
+NC_009341.1	Mycobacterium gilvum PYR-GCK plasmid pMFLV03, complete sequence
+NC_009230.1	Burkholderia vietnamiensis G4 plasmid pBVIE01, complete sequence
+NC_009227.1	Burkholderia vietnamiensis G4 plasmid pBVIE02, complete sequence
+NC_009136.1	Methanococcus maripaludis C5 plasmid pMMC501, complete sequence
+NC_009083.1	Acinetobacter baumannii ATCC 17978 plasmid pAB1, complete sequence
+NC_009038.1	Shewanella baltica OS155 plasmid pSbal04, complete sequence
+NC_009036.1	Shewanella baltica OS155 plasmid pSbal02, complete sequence
+NC_009007.1	Rhodobacter sphaeroides 2.4.1 plasmid A, partial sequence
+NC_008791.1	Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. enterocolitica 8081 plasmid pYVe8081, complete sequence
+NC_008787.1	Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni 81-176, complete genome
+NC_008764.1	Polaromonas naphthalenivorans CJ2 plasmid pPNAP08, complete sequence
+NC_008762.1	Polaromonas naphthalenivorans CJ2 plasmid pPNAP06, complete sequence
+NC_008760.1	Polaromonas naphthalenivorans CJ2 plasmid pPNAP04, complete sequence
+NC_008757.1	Polaromonas naphthalenivorans CJ2 plasmid pPNAP01, complete sequence
+NC_008766.1	Acidovorax sp. JS42 plasmid pAOVO02, complete sequence
+NC_008741.1	Desulfovibrio vulgaris subsp. vulgaris DP4 plasmid pDVUL01, complete sequence
+NC_008738.1	Marinobacter aquaeolei VT8 plasmid pMAQU01, complete sequence
+NC_008713.1	Arthrobacter aurescens TC1 plasmid TC2, complete sequence
+NC_008607.1	Pelobacter propionicus DSM 2379 plasmid pPRO1, complete sequence
+NC_008573.1	Shewanella sp. ANA-3 plasmid 1, complete sequence
+NC_008568.1	Borrelia afzelii PKo plasmid lp28, complete sequence
+NC_008566.1	Borrelia afzelii PKo plasmid lp34, complete sequence
+NC_008564.1	Borrelia afzelii PKo plasmid lp60, complete sequence
+NC_008537.1	Arthrobacter sp. FB24 plasmid 1, complete sequence
+NC_008512.1	Candidatus Carsonella ruddii PV, complete genome
+NC_008498.1	Lactobacillus brevis ATCC 367 plasmid 1, complete sequence
+NC_008500.1	Streptococcus thermophilus LMD-9 plasmid 1, complete sequence
+NC_008507.1	Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris SK11 plasmid 5, complete sequence
+NC_008505.1	Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris SK11 plasmid 3, complete sequence
+NC_008503.1	Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris SK11 plasmid 1, complete sequence
+NC_008383.1	Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841 plasmid pRL8, complete sequence
+NC_008381.1	Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841 plasmid pRL10, complete sequence
+NC_008378.1	Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841 plasmid pRL12, complete sequence
+NC_008388.1	Roseobacter denitrificans plasmid pTB3, complete sequence
+NC_008386.1	Roseobacter denitrificans plasmid pTB1, complete sequence
+NC_008341.1	Nitrosomonas eutropha C91 plasmid1, complete sequence
+NC_008274.1	Borrelia afzelii PKo plasmid cp27, complete sequence
+NC_008271.1	Rhodococcus jostii RHA1 plasmid pRHL3, complete sequence
+NC_008264.1	Clostridium perfringens SM101 plasmid pSM101B, complete sequence
+NC_008242.1	Mesorhizobium sp. BNC1 plasmid 1, complete sequence
+NC_008213.1	Haloquadratum walsbyi DSM 16790 plasmid PL47, complete sequence
+NC_008119.1	Yersinia pestis Nepal516 plasmid pPCP, complete sequence
+NC_008122.1	Yersinia pestis Antiqua plasmid pCD, complete sequence
+NC_008120.1	Yersinia pestis Antiqua plasmid pMT, complete sequence
+NC_008036.1	Sphingopyxis alaskensis RB2256 F plasmid, complete sequence
+NC_007968.1	Psychrobacter cryohalolentis K5 plasmid 1, complete sequence
+NC_007950.1	Polaromonas sp. JS666 plasmid 2, complete sequence
+NC_007953.1	Burkholderia xenovorans LB400 chromosome 3, complete genome
+NC_007930.1	Lactobacillus salivarius UCC118 plasmid pMP118, complete sequence
+NC_007900.1	Chlamydophila felis Fe/C-56 plasmid pCfe1, complete sequence
+NC_007901.1	Rhodoferax ferrireducens T118 plasmid1, complete sequence
+NC_007792.1	Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus USA300_FPR3757 plasmid pUSA03, complete sequence
+NC_007790.1	Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus USA300_FPR3757 plasmid pUSA01, complete sequence
+NC_007714.1	Sodalis glossinidius str. 'morsitans' plasmid pSG2, complete sequence
+NC_007720.1	Aster yellows witches'-broom phytoplasma AYWB plasmid pAYWB-IV, complete sequence
+NC_007718.1	Aster yellows witches'-broom phytoplasma AYWB plasmid pAYWB-II, complete sequence
+NC_007716.1	Aster yellows witches'-broom phytoplasma AYWB, complete genome
+NC_007617.1	Nitrosospira multiformis ATCC 25196 plasmid 3, complete sequence
+NC_007615.1	Nitrosospira multiformis ATCC 25196 plasmid 1, complete sequence
+NC_007607.1	Shigella dysenteriae Sd197 plasmid pSD1_197, complete sequence
+NC_007506.1	Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10 plasmid pXCV38, complete sequence
+NC_007504.1	Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10 plasmid pXCV2, complete sequence
+NC_007490.1	Rhodobacter sphaeroides 2.4.1 plasmid D, complete sequence
+NC_007487.1	Rhodococcus erythropolis PR4 plasmid pREC2, complete sequence
+NC_006629.2	Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus COL plasmid pT181, complete sequence
+NC_007428.1	Natronomonas pharaonis DSM 2160 plasmid PL23, complete sequence
+NC_007414.1	Escherichia coli O157:H7 EDL933 plasmid pO157, complete sequence
+NC_007410.1	Anabaena variabilis ATCC 29413 plasmid A, complete sequence
+NC_007349.1	Methanosarcina barkeri str. fusaro plasmid 1, complete sequence
+NC_007351.1	Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus ATCC 15305 plasmid pSSP1, complete sequence
+NC_007275.1	Pseudomonas syringae pv. phaseolicola 1448A small plasmid, complete sequence
+NC_007111.1	Rickettsia felis URRWXCal2 plasmid pRFdelta, complete sequence
+NC_007107.1	Bacillus cereus E33L plasmid pE33L9, complete sequence
+NC_007105.1	Bacillus cereus E33L plasmid pE33L54, complete sequence
+NC_007103.1	Bacillus cereus E33L plasmid pE33L466, complete sequence
+NC_006873.1	Bacteroides fragilis NCTC 9343 plasmid pBF9343, complete sequence
+NC_006842.1	Vibrio fischeri ES114 plasmid pES100, complete sequence
+NC_006823.1	Azoarcus sp. EbN1 plasmid 1, complete sequence
+NC_006675.1	Gluconobacter oxydans 621H plasmid pGOX4, complete sequence
+NC_006673.1	Gluconobacter oxydans 621H plasmid pGOX2, complete sequence
+NC_003921.3	Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri str. 306 plasmid pXAC33, complete sequence
+NC_006625.1	Klebsiella pneumoniae NTUH-K2044 plasmid pK2044, complete sequence
+NC_002489.3	Xylella fastidiosa 9a5c plasmid pXF1.3, complete sequence
+NC_006530.1	Lactobacillus salivarius UCC118 plasmid pSF118-44, complete sequence
+NC_006463.1	Thermus thermophilus HB8 plasmid pTT8, complete sequence
+NC_006395.1	Haloarcula marismortui ATCC 43049 plasmid pNG700, complete sequence
+NC_006393.1	Haloarcula marismortui ATCC 43049 plasmid pNG500, complete sequence
+NC_006391.1	Haloarcula marismortui ATCC 43049 plasmid pNG300, complete sequence
+NC_006365.1	Legionella pneumophila str. Paris plasmid pLPP, complete sequence
+NC_006363.1	Nocardia farcinica IFM 10152 plasmid pNF2, complete sequence
+NC_006298.1	Haemophilus somnus 129PT plasmid pHS129, complete sequence
+NC_006154.1	Yersinia pseudotuberculosis IP 32953 plasmid pYptb32953, complete sequence
+NC_006139.1	Desulfotalea psychrophila LSv54 plasmid large, complete sequence
+NC_006128.1	Borrelia garinii PBi plasmid cp26, complete sequence
+NC_005951.1	Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus MSSA476 plasmid pSAS, complete sequence
+NC_005838.1	Thermus thermophilus HB27 plasmid pTT27, complete sequence
+NC_005815.1	Yersinia pestis biovar Microtus str. 91001 plasmid pMT1, complete sequence
+NC_005707.1	Bacillus cereus ATCC 10987 plasmid pBc10987, complete sequence
+NC_005231.1	Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 plasmid pSYSG, complete sequence
+NC_005229.1	Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 plasmid pSYSM, complete sequence
+NC_005008.1	Staphylococcus epidermidis ATCC 12228 plasmid pSE-12228-01, complete sequence
+NC_005006.1	Staphylococcus epidermidis ATCC 12228 plasmid pSE-12228-03, complete sequence
+NC_005004.1	Staphylococcus epidermidis ATCC 12228 plasmid pSE-12228-05, complete sequence
+NC_004943.1	Bifidobacterium longum NCC2705 plasmid pBLO1, complete sequence
+NC_004924.1	Aeromonas salmonicida salmonicida A449 plasmid pAsa3, complete sequence
+NC_004838.1	Yersinia pestis KIM plasmid pMT-1, complete sequence
+NC_004720.1	Chlamydophila caviae GPIC plasmid pCpGP1, complete sequence
+NC_004704.1	Coxiella burnetii RSA 493 plasmid pQpH1, complete sequence
+NC_004670.1	Enterococcus faecalis V583 plasmid pTEF3, complete sequence
+NC_004632.1	Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato str. DC3000 plasmid pDC3000B, complete sequence
+NC_004554.1	Xylella fastidiosa Temecula1 plasmid pXFPD1.3, complete sequence
+NC_004349.1	Shewanella oneidensis MR-1 plasmid megaplasmid, complete sequence
+NC_004252.1	Bifidobacterium longum DJO10A plasmid pDOJH10L, complete sequence
+NC_003904.1	Streptomyces coelicolor A3(2) plasmid SCP2, complete sequence
+NC_003385.1	Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhi str. CT18 plasmid pHCM2, complete sequence
+NC_003276.1	Nostoc sp. PCC 7120 plasmid pCC7120alpha, complete sequence
+NC_003270.1	Nostoc sp. PCC 7120 plasmid pCC7120epsilon, complete sequence
+NC_003240.1	Nostoc sp. PCC 7120 plasmid pCC7120beta, complete sequence
+NC_003134.1	Yersinia pestis CO92 plasmid pMT1, complete sequence
+NC_003132.1	Yersinia pestis CO92 plasmid pPCP1, complete sequence
+NC_002682.1	Mesorhizobium loti MAFF303099 plasmid pMLb, complete sequence
+NC_002182.1	Chlamydia muridarum Nigg plasmid pMoPn, complete sequence
+NC_002253.1	Buchnera aphidicola str. APS (Acyrthosiphon pisum) plasmid pLeu, complete sequence
+NC_001880.1	Aquifex aeolicus VF5 plasmid ece1, complete sequence
+NC_002127.1	Escherichia coli O157:H7 str. Sakai plasmid pOSAK1, complete sequence
+NC_001732.1	Methanocaldococcus jannaschii DSM 2661 plasmid large ECE, complete sequence
+NC_011352.1	Lactobacillus casei str. Zhang plasmid plca36, complete sequence
+NC_008408.1	Bigelowiella natans plastid, complete genome
+NC_005089.1	Mus musculus mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_014408.1	Methanothermobacter marburgensis str. Marburg chromosome, complete genome
+NC_001709.1	Drosophila melanogaster mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_014409.1	Methanothermobacter marburgensis str. Marburg plasmid pMTBMA4, complete sequence
+NC_013895.2	Clostridiales genomosp. BVAB3 str. UPII9-5 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_014560.1	Helicobacter pylori SJM180 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_014555.1	Helicobacter pylori PeCan4 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_014556.1	Helicobacter pylori PeCan4 plasmid pHPPC4, complete sequence
+NC_013363.1	Escherichia coli O26:H11 str. 11368 plasmid pO26_3, complete sequence
+NC_014030.1	Salinibacter ruber M8 plasmid pSR61, complete sequence
+NC_014544.1	Legionella longbeachae NSW150 plasmid pLLO, complete sequence
+NC_014498.1	Streptococcus pneumoniae 670-6B chromosome, complete genome
+NC_014026.1	Salinibacter ruber M8 plasmid pSR11, complete sequence
+NC_014028.1	Salinibacter ruber M8 plasmid pSR56, complete sequence
+NC_014543.1	Escherichia coli O26:H11 str. 11368 plasmid pO26_4, complete sequence
+NC_014533.1	Cyanothece sp. PCC 7822 plasmid Cy782201, complete sequence
+NC_014535.1	Cyanothece sp. PCC 7822 plasmid Cy782206, complete sequence
+NC_014534.1	Cyanothece sp. PCC 7822 plasmid Cy782202, complete sequence
+NC_014504.1	Cyanothece sp. PCC 7822 plasmid Cy782205, complete sequence
+NC_014503.1	Cyanothece sp. PCC 7822 plasmid Cy782204, complete sequence
+NC_014499.1	Candidatus Sulcia muelleri CARI chromosome, complete genome
+NC_014246.1	Mobiluncus curtisii ATCC 43063 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_014302.1	Halalkalicoccus jeotgali B3 plasmid 5, complete sequence
+NC_014300.1	Halalkalicoccus jeotgali B3 plasmid 3, complete sequence
+NC_014299.1	Halalkalicoccus jeotgali B3 plasmid 2, complete sequence
+NC_014303.1	Halalkalicoccus jeotgali B3 plasmid 6, complete sequence
+NC_014301.1	Halalkalicoccus jeotgali B3 plasmid 4, complete sequence
+NC_014423.1	Encephalitozoon intestinalis ATCC 50506 chromosome IX, complete sequence
+NC_014418.1	Encephalitozoon intestinalis ATCC 50506 chromosome IV, complete sequence
+NC_014417.1	Encephalitozoon intestinalis ATCC 50506 chromosome III, complete sequence
+NC_014416.1	Encephalitozoon intestinalis ATCC 50506 chromosome II, complete sequence
+NC_014425.1	Encephalitozoon intestinalis ATCC 50506 chromosome XI, complete sequence
+NC_014424.1	Encephalitozoon intestinalis ATCC 50506 chromosome X, complete sequence
+NC_014422.1	Encephalitozoon intestinalis ATCC 50506 chromosome VIII, complete sequence
+NC_014421.1	Encephalitozoon intestinalis ATCC 50506 chromosome VII, complete sequence
+NC_014420.1	Encephalitozoon intestinalis ATCC 50506 chromosome VI, complete sequence
+NC_014419.1	Encephalitozoon intestinalis ATCC 50506 chromosome V, complete sequence
+NC_014415.1	Encephalitozoon intestinalis ATCC 50506 chromosome I, complete sequence
+NC_012643.1	Micromonas sp. RCC299 mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_009372.1	Ostreococcus lucimarinus CCE9901 chromosome 18, complete sequence
+NC_009374.1	Ostreococcus lucimarinus CCE9901 chromosome 20, complete sequence
+NC_009370.1	Ostreococcus lucimarinus CCE9901 chromosome 16, complete sequence
+NC_009368.1	Ostreococcus lucimarinus CCE9901 chromosome 14, complete sequence
+NC_009366.1	Ostreococcus lucimarinus CCE9901 chromosome 12, complete sequence
+NC_009364.1	Ostreococcus lucimarinus CCE9901 chromosome 10, complete sequence
+NC_009362.1	Ostreococcus lucimarinus CCE9901 chromosome 8, complete sequence
+NC_009360.1	Ostreococcus lucimarinus CCE9901 chromosome 6, complete sequence
+NC_009358.1	Ostreococcus lucimarinus CCE9901 chromosome 4, complete sequence
+NC_009356.1	Ostreococcus lucimarinus CCE9901 chromosome 2, complete sequence
+NC_009373.1	Ostreococcus lucimarinus CCE9901 chromosome 19, complete sequence
+NC_009375.1	Ostreococcus lucimarinus CCE9901 chromosome 21, complete sequence
+NC_009371.1	Ostreococcus lucimarinus CCE9901 chromosome 17, complete sequence
+NC_009369.1	Ostreococcus lucimarinus CCE9901 chromosome 15, complete sequence
+NC_009367.1	Ostreococcus lucimarinus CCE9901 chromosome 13, complete sequence
+NC_009365.1	Ostreococcus lucimarinus CCE9901 chromosome 11, complete sequence
+NC_009363.1	Ostreococcus lucimarinus CCE9901 chromosome 9, complete sequence
+NC_009361.1	Ostreococcus lucimarinus CCE9901 chromosome 7, complete sequence
+NC_009359.1	Ostreococcus lucimarinus CCE9901 chromosome 5, complete sequence
+NC_009357.1	Ostreococcus lucimarinus CCE9901 chromosome 3, complete sequence
+NC_009355.1	Ostreococcus lucimarinus CCE9901 chromosome 1, complete sequence
+NC_006694.1	Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans JEC21 chromosome 9, complete sequence
+NC_006692.1	Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans JEC21 chromosome 7, complete sequence
+NC_006687.1	Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans JEC21 chromosome 5, complete sequence
+NC_006685.1	Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans JEC21 chromosome 3, complete sequence
+NC_006683.1	Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans JEC21 chromosome 14, complete sequence
+NC_006681.1	Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans JEC21 chromosome 12, complete sequence
+NC_006679.1	Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans JEC21 chromosome 10, complete sequence
+NC_006693.1	Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans JEC21 chromosome 8, complete sequence
+NC_006691.1	Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans JEC21 chromosome 6, complete sequence
+NC_006686.1	Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans JEC21 chromosome 4, complete sequence
+NC_006684.1	Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans JEC21 chromosome 2, complete sequence
+NC_006682.1	Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans JEC21 chromosome 13, complete sequence
+NC_006680.1	Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans JEC21 chromosome 11, complete sequence
+NC_006670.1	Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans JEC21 chromosome 1, complete sequence
+NC_014389.1	Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus B316 plasmid pCY360, complete sequence
+NC_014390.1	Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus B316 plasmid pCY186, complete sequence
+NC_004331.2	Plasmodium falciparum 3D7 chromosome 13
+NC_004328.2	Plasmodium falciparum 3D7 chromosome 7
+NC_004329.2	Plasmodium falciparum 3D7 chromosome 8
+NC_004316.3	Plasmodium falciparum 3D7 chromosome 12, complete sequence
+NC_000521.3	Plasmodium falciparum 3D7 chromosome 3
+NC_004330.1	Plasmodium falciparum 3D7 chromosome 9
+NC_004326.1	Plasmodium falciparum 3D7 chromosome 5
+NC_004318.1	Plasmodium falciparum 3D7 chromosome 4
+NC_004317.2	Plasmodium falciparum 3D7 chromosome 14, complete sequence
+NC_004314.2	Plasmodium falciparum 3D7 chromosome 10, complete sequence
+NC_004327.2	Plasmodium falciparum 3D7 chromosome 6
+NC_004325.1	Plasmodium falciparum strain 3D7, chromosome 1
+NC_000910.2	Plasmodium falciparum 3D7 chromosome 2, complete sequence
+NC_004823.1	Eimeria tenella strain Penn State apicoplast, complete genome
+NC_013719.1	Citrobacter rodentium ICC168 plasmid pCROD3, complete sequence
+NC_013717.1	Citrobacter rodentium ICC168 plasmid pCROD1, complete sequence
+NC_014035.1	Rhodobacter capsulatus SB 1003 plasmid pRCB133, complete sequence
+NC_009048.1	Scheffersomyces stipitis CBS 6054 chromosome 8, complete sequence
+NC_009046.1	Scheffersomyces stipitis CBS 6054 chromosome 6, complete sequence
+NC_009044.1	Scheffersomyces stipitis CBS 6054 chromosome 4, complete sequence
+NC_009042.1	Scheffersomyces stipitis CBS 6054 chromosome 2, complete sequence
+NC_009047.1	Scheffersomyces stipitis CBS 6054 chromosome 7, complete sequence
+NC_009045.1	Scheffersomyces stipitis CBS 6054 chromosome 5, complete sequence
+NC_009043.1	Scheffersomyces stipitis CBS 6054 chromosome 3, complete sequence
+NC_014027.1	Yersinia pestis Z176003 plasmid pPCP1, complete sequence
+NC_014017.1	Yersinia pestis Z176003 plasmid pCD1, complete sequence
+NC_014316.1	Nitrosococcus watsoni C-113 plasmid pNWAT01, complete sequence
+NC_014226.1	Waddlia chondrophila WSU 86-1044 plasmid pWc, complete sequence
+NC_014022.1	Yersinia pestis Z176003 plasmid pMT1, complete sequence
+NC_014317.1	Nitrosococcus watsoni C-113 plasmid pNWAT02, complete sequence
+NC_014133.1	Leuconostoc kimchii IMSNU 11154 plasmid LkipL4719, complete sequence
+NC_014135.1	Leuconostoc kimchii IMSNU 11154 plasmid LkipL48, complete sequence
+NC_014134.1	Leuconostoc kimchii IMSNU 11154 plasmid LkipL4726, complete sequence
+NC_014132.1	Leuconostoc kimchii IMSNU 11154 plasmid LkipL4704, complete sequence
+NC_014131.1	Leuconostoc kimchii IMSNU 11154 plasmid LkipL4701, complete sequence
+NC_014254.1	Methanohalobium evestigatum Z-7303 plasmid pMETEV01, complete sequence
+NC_008402.2	Oryza sativa Japonica Group DNA, chromosome 9, complete sequence, cultivar: Nipponbare
+NC_008399.2	Oryza sativa Japonica Group DNA, chromosome 6, complete sequence, cultivar: Nipponbare
+NC_008398.2	Oryza sativa Japonica Group DNA, chromosome 5, complete sequence, cultivar: Nipponbare
+NC_008394.4	Oryza sativa Japonica Group DNA, chromosome 1, complete sequence, cultivar: Nipponbare
+NC_008405.2	Oryza sativa Japonica Group DNA, chromosome 12, complete sequence, cultivar: Nipponbare
+NC_008404.2	Oryza sativa Japonica Group DNA, chromosome 11, complete sequence, cultivar: Nipponbare
+NC_008403.2	Oryza sativa Japonica Group DNA, chromosome 10, complete sequence, cultivar: Nipponbare
+NC_008401.2	Oryza sativa Japonica Group DNA, chromosome 8, complete sequence, cultivar: Nipponbare
+NC_008400.2	Oryza sativa Japonica Group DNA, chromosome 7, complete sequence, cultivar: Nipponbare
+NC_008397.2	Oryza sativa Japonica Group DNA, chromosome 4, complete sequence, cultivar: Nipponbare
+NC_008396.2	Oryza sativa Japonica Group DNA, chromosome 3, complete sequence, cultivar: Nipponbare
+NC_008395.2	Oryza sativa Japonica Group DNA, chromosome 2, complete sequence, cultivar: Nipponbare
+NC_012591.1	Pongo abelii chromosome 1, P_pygmaeus_2.0.2
+NC_012593.1	Pongo abelii chromosome 2B, P_pygmaeus_2.0.2
+NC_012595.1	Pongo abelii chromosome 4, P_pygmaeus_2.0.2
+NC_012597.1	Pongo abelii chromosome 6, P_pygmaeus_2.0.2
+NC_012599.1	Pongo abelii chromosome 8, P_pygmaeus_2.0.2
+NC_012601.1	Pongo abelii chromosome 10, P_pygmaeus_2.0.2
+NC_012603.1	Pongo abelii chromosome 12, P_pygmaeus_2.0.2
+NC_012605.1	Pongo abelii chromosome 14, P_pygmaeus_2.0.2
+NC_012607.1	Pongo abelii chromosome 16, P_pygmaeus_2.0.2
+NC_012609.1	Pongo abelii chromosome 18, P_pygmaeus_2.0.2
+NC_012611.1	Pongo abelii chromosome 20, P_pygmaeus_2.0.2
+NC_012613.1	Pongo abelii chromosome 22, P_pygmaeus_2.0.2
+NC_012592.1	Pongo abelii chromosome 2A, P_pygmaeus_2.0.2
+NC_012594.1	Pongo abelii chromosome 3, P_pygmaeus_2.0.2
+NC_012596.1	Pongo abelii chromosome 5, P_pygmaeus_2.0.2
+NC_012598.1	Pongo abelii chromosome 7, P_pygmaeus_2.0.2
+NC_012600.1	Pongo abelii chromosome 9, P_pygmaeus_2.0.2
+NC_012602.1	Pongo abelii chromosome 11, P_pygmaeus_2.0.2
+NC_012604.1	Pongo abelii chromosome 13, P_pygmaeus_2.0.2
+NC_012606.1	Pongo abelii chromosome 15, P_pygmaeus_2.0.2
+NC_012608.1	Pongo abelii chromosome 17, P_pygmaeus_2.0.2
+NC_012610.1	Pongo abelii chromosome 19, P_pygmaeus_2.0.2
+NC_012612.1	Pongo abelii chromosome 21, P_pygmaeus_2.0.2
+NC_012614.1	Pongo abelii chromosome X, P_pygmaeus_2.0.2
+NC_007878.1	Macaca mulatta chromosome X, Mmul_051212, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007865.1	Macaca mulatta chromosome 8, Mmul_051212, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007863.1	Macaca mulatta chromosome 6, Mmul_051212, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007861.1	Macaca mulatta chromosome 4, Mmul_051212, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007877.1	Macaca mulatta chromosome 20, Mmul_051212, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007876.1	Macaca mulatta chromosome 19, Mmul_051212, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007874.1	Macaca mulatta chromosome 17, Mmul_051212, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007872.1	Macaca mulatta chromosome 15, Mmul_051212, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007870.1	Macaca mulatta chromosome 13, Mmul_051212, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007868.1	Macaca mulatta chromosome 11, Mmul_051212, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007858.1	Macaca mulatta chromosome 1, Mmul_051212, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007866.1	Macaca mulatta chromosome 9, Mmul_051212, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007864.1	Macaca mulatta chromosome 7, Mmul_051212, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007862.1	Macaca mulatta chromosome 5, Mmul_051212, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007860.1	Macaca mulatta chromosome 3, Mmul_051212, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007859.1	Macaca mulatta chromosome 2, Mmul_051212, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007875.1	Macaca mulatta chromosome 18, Mmul_051212, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007873.1	Macaca mulatta chromosome 16, Mmul_051212, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007871.1	Macaca mulatta chromosome 14, Mmul_051212, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007869.1	Macaca mulatta chromosome 12, Mmul_051212, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007867.1	Macaca mulatta chromosome 10, Mmul_051212, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_008470.1	Populus trichocarpa linkage group IV, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_008468.1	Populus trichocarpa linkage group II, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_008483.1	Populus trichocarpa linkage group XVII, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_008481.1	Populus trichocarpa linkage group XV, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_008479.1	Populus trichocarpa linkage group XIII, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_008477.1	Populus trichocarpa linkage group XI, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_008475.1	Populus trichocarpa linkage group IX, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_008473.1	Populus trichocarpa linkage group VII, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_008485.1	Populus trichocarpa linkage group XIX, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_008471.1	Populus trichocarpa linkage group V, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_008469.1	Populus trichocarpa linkage group III, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_008484.1	Populus trichocarpa linkage group XVIII, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_008482.1	Populus trichocarpa linkage group XVI, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_008480.1	Populus trichocarpa linkage group XIV, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_008478.1	Populus trichocarpa linkage group XII, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_008476.1	Populus trichocarpa linkage group X, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_008474.1	Populus trichocarpa linkage group VIII, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_008472.1	Populus trichocarpa linkage group VI, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_008467.1	Populus trichocarpa linkage group I, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_009910.1	Plasmodium vivax SaI-1 chromosome 5, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_014107.1	Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae ATCC 13047 plasmid pECL_A, complete sequence
+NC_014108.1	Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae ATCC 13047 plasmid pECL_B, complete sequence
+NC_007957.1	Vitis vinifera chloroplast, complete genome
+NC_012920.1	Homo sapiens mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_012870.1	Sorghum bicolor chromosome 1, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007423.2	Tribolium castaneum linkage group 8, reference assembly (based on Tcas_3.0), whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007421.2	Tribolium castaneum linkage group 6, reference assembly (based on Tcas_3.0), whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007418.2	Tribolium castaneum linkage group 3, reference assembly (based on Tcas_3.0), whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007416.2	Tribolium castaneum linkage group 1=X, reference assembly (based on Tcas_3.0), whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007424.2	Tribolium castaneum linkage group 9, reference assembly (based on Tcas_3.0), whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007422.2	Tribolium castaneum linkage group 7, reference assembly (based on Tcas_3.0), whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007420.2	Tribolium castaneum linkage group 5, reference assembly (based on Tcas_3.0), whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007417.2	Tribolium castaneum linkage group 2, reference assembly (based on Tcas_3.0), whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007425.2	Tribolium castaneum linkage group 10, reference assembly (based on Tcas_3.0), whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007419.1	Tribolium castaneum linkage group 4, reference assembly (based on Tcas_3.0), whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007197.1	Aspergillus fumigatus Af293 chromosome 4, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_006049.2	Debaryomyces hansenii CBS767 chromosome G complete sequence
+NC_006048.2	Debaryomyces hansenii CBS767 chromosome F complete sequence
+NC_006047.2	Debaryomyces hansenii CBS767 chromosome E complete sequence
+NC_006046.2	Debaryomyces hansenii CBS767 chromosome A complete sequence
+NC_006044.2	Debaryomyces hansenii CBS767 chromosome B complete sequence
+NC_006043.2	Debaryomyces hansenii CBS767 chromosome A complete sequence
+NC_013084.1	Kluyveromyces thermotolerans strain CBS 6340 chromosome H complete sequence
+NC_013082.1	Kluyveromyces thermotolerans strain CBS 6340 chromosome F complete sequence
+NC_013080.1	Kluyveromyces thermotolerans strain CBS 6340 chromosome D complete sequence
+NC_013078.1	Kluyveromyces thermotolerans strain CBS 6340 chromosome B complete sequence
+NC_012995.1	Zygosaccharomyces rouxii CBS 732 chromosome F complete sequence
+NC_012993.1	Zygosaccharomyces rouxii CBS 732 chromosome D complete sequence
+NC_012991.1	Zygosaccharomyces rouxii CBS 732 chromosome B complete sequence
+NC_011910.1	Plasmodium knowlesi strain H chromosome 9, complete sequence
+NC_011700.1	Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1 chromosome 32, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011698.1	Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1 chromosome 30, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011696.1	Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1 chromosome 28, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011694.1	Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1 chromosome 26, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011692.1	Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1 chromosome 24, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011690.1	Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1 chromosome 22, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011688.1	Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1 chromosome 20, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011686.1	Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1 chromosome 18, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011684.1	Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1 chromosome 16, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011682.1	Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1 chromosome 14, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011680.1	Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1 chromosome 12, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011677.1	Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1 chromosome 9, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011675.1	Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1 chromosome 7, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011673.1	Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1 chromosome 5, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011670.1	Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1 chromosome 2, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011099.1	Theileria annulata strain Ankara genomic DNA chromosome 2
+NC_011088.1	Drosophila simulans strain mixed chromosome 4, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011090.1	Drosophila yakuba strain Tai18E2 chromosome 4, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_003284.7	Caenorhabditis elegans chromosome X, complete sequence
+NC_007201.1	Aspergillus fumigatus Af293 chromosome 8, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007199.1	Aspergillus fumigatus Af293 chromosome 6, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007195.1	Aspergillus fumigatus Af293 chromosome 2, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_006987.1	Cryptosporidium parvum Iowa II chromosome 8, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_006983.1	Cryptosporidium parvum Iowa II chromosome 4, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_006981.1	Cryptosporidium parvum Iowa II chromosome 2, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_006070.1	Yarrowia lipolytica CLIB122 chromosome D complete sequence
+NC_006072.1	Yarrowia lipolytica CLIB122 chromosome F complete sequence
+NC_006067.1	Yarrowia lipolytica CLIB122 chromosome A complete sequence
+NC_006045.2	Debaryomyces hansenii CBS767 chromosome C complete sequence
+NC_013083.1	Kluyveromyces thermotolerans strain CBS 6340 chromosome G complete sequence
+NC_013081.1	Kluyveromyces thermotolerans strain CBS 6340 chromosome E complete sequence
+NC_013079.1	Kluyveromyces thermotolerans strain CBS 6340 chromosome C complete sequence
+NC_013077.1	Kluyveromyces thermotolerans strain CBS 6340 chromosome A complete sequence
+NC_012996.1	Zygosaccharomyces rouxii CBS 732 chromosome G complete sequence
+NC_012994.1	Zygosaccharomyces rouxii CBS 732 chromosome E complete sequence
+NC_012992.1	Zygosaccharomyces rouxii CBS 732 chromosome C complete sequence
+NC_012990.1	Zygosaccharomyces rouxii CBS 732 chromosome A complete sequence
+NC_011913.1	Plasmodium knowlesi strain H chromosome 12, complete sequence
+NC_011909.1	Plasmodium knowlesi strain H chromosome 8, complete sequence
+NC_011701.1	Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1 chromosome 33, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011699.1	Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1 chromosome 31, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011697.1	Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1 chromosome 29, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011695.1	Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1 chromosome 27, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011693.1	Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1 chromosome 25, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011691.1	Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1 chromosome 23, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011689.1	Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1 chromosome 21, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011687.1	Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1 chromosome 19, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011685.1	Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1 chromosome 17, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011683.1	Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1 chromosome 15, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011681.1	Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1 chromosome 13, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011678.1	Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1 chromosome 10 whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011676.1	Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1 chromosome 8, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011674.1	Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1 chromosome 6, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011672.1	Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1 chromosome 4, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_003283.9	Caenorhabditis elegans chromosome V, complete sequence
+NC_011089.1	Drosophila simulans strain mixed chromosome X, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011091.1	Drosophila yakuba strain Tai18E2 chromosome X, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_003281.8	Caenorhabditis elegans chromosome III, complete sequence
+NC_007200.1	Aspergillus fumigatus Af293 chromosome 7, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007196.1	Aspergillus fumigatus Af293 chromosome 3, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_006985.1	Cryptosporidium parvum Iowa II chromosome 6, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_006984.1	Cryptosporidium parvum Iowa II chromosome 5, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_006982.1	Cryptosporidium parvum Iowa II chromosome 3, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_006071.1	Yarrowia lipolytica CLIB122 chromosome E complete sequence
+NC_006069.1	Yarrowia lipolytica CLIB122 chromosome C complete sequence
+NC_006068.1	Yarrowia lipolytica CLIB122 chromosome B complete sequence
+NC_003235.1	Encephalitozoon cuniculi GB-M1 chromosome VIII, complete sequence
+NC_002752.1	Guillardia theta nucleomorph chromosome 1, complete sequence
+NC_003233.1	Encephalitozoon cuniculi GB-M1 chromosome VI, complete sequence
+NC_007091.3	Dictyostelium discoideum AX4 chromosome 5 chromosome, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007089.4	Dictyostelium discoideum AX4 chromosome 3 chromosome, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_013490.1	Caenorhabditis briggsae chromosome III, complete sequence
+NC_013488.1	Caenorhabditis briggsae chromosome V, complete sequence
+NC_013486.1	Caenorhabditis briggsae chromosome II, complete sequence
+NC_013438.1	Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans plasmid S25, complete sequence
+NC_004315.2	Plasmodium falciparum 3D7 chromosome 11, complete sequence
+NC_013054.1	Micromonas sp. RCC299 chromosome 17, complete sequence
+NC_013052.1	Micromonas sp. RCC299 chromosome 15, complete sequence
+NC_013050.1	Micromonas sp. RCC299 chromosome 13, complete sequence
+NC_013048.1	Micromonas sp. RCC299 chromosome 11, complete sequence
+NC_013046.1	Micromonas sp. RCC299 chromosome 9, complete sequence
+NC_013044.1	Micromonas sp. RCC299 chromosome 7, complete sequence
+NC_013042.1	Micromonas sp. RCC299 chromosome 5, complete sequence
+NC_013040.1	Micromonas sp. RCC299 chromosome 3, complete sequence
+NC_013038.1	Micromonas sp. RCC299 chromosome 1, complete sequence
+NC_012966.1	Pichia pastoris GS115 chromosome 4, complete sequence
+NC_012964.1	Pichia pastoris GS115 chromosome 2, complete sequence
+NC_012879.1	Sorghum bicolor chromosome 10, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_012877.1	Sorghum bicolor chromosome 8, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_012875.1	Sorghum bicolor chromosome 6, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_012873.1	Sorghum bicolor chromosome 4, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_012871.1	Sorghum bicolor chromosome 2, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_012866.1	Candida dubliniensis CD36 chromosome 7, complete sequence
+NC_012864.1	Candida dubliniensis CD36 chromosome 5, complete sequence
+NC_012862.1	Candida dubliniensis CD36 chromosome 3, complete sequence
+NC_012860.1	Candida dubliniensis CD36 chromosome 1, complete sequence
+NC_012086.1	Thalassiosira pseudonana CCMP1335 chromosome 23, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_012083.1	Thalassiosira pseudonana CCMP1335 chromosome 20, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_012080.1	Thalassiosira pseudonana CCMP1335 chromosome 17, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007092.3	Dictyostelium discoideum AX4 chromosome 6 chromosome, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007090.3	Dictyostelium discoideum AX4 chromosome 4 chromosome, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_013491.1	Caenorhabditis briggsae chromosome X, complete sequence
+NC_013489.1	Caenorhabditis briggsae chromosome I, complete sequence
+NC_013487.1	Caenorhabditis briggsae chromosome IV, complete sequence
+NC_013053.1	Micromonas sp. RCC299 chromosome 16, complete sequence
+NC_013051.1	Micromonas sp. RCC299 chromosome 14, complete sequence
+NC_013049.1	Micromonas sp. RCC299 chromosome 12, complete sequence
+NC_013047.1	Micromonas sp. RCC299 chromosome 10, complete sequence
+NC_013045.1	Micromonas sp. RCC299 chromosome 8, complete sequence
+NC_013043.1	Micromonas sp. RCC299 chromosome 6, complete sequence
+NC_013041.1	Micromonas sp. RCC299 chromosome 4, complete sequence
+NC_013039.1	Micromonas sp. RCC299 chromosome 2, complete sequence
+NC_009908.2	Plasmodium vivax SaI-1 chromosome 3, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_012965.1	Pichia pastoris GS115 chromosome 3, complete sequence
+NC_012963.1	Pichia pastoris GS115 chromosome 1, complete sequence
+NC_012878.1	Sorghum bicolor chromosome 9, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_012876.1	Sorghum bicolor chromosome 7, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_012874.1	Sorghum bicolor chromosome 5, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_012872.1	Sorghum bicolor chromosome 3, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_012867.1	Candida dubliniensis CD36 chromosome R, complete sequence
+NC_012865.1	Candida dubliniensis CD36 chromosome 6, complete sequence
+NC_012863.1	Candida dubliniensis CD36 chromosome 4, complete sequence
+NC_012861.1	Candida dubliniensis CD36 chromosome 2, complete sequence
+NC_012087.1	Thalassiosira pseudonana CCMP1335 chromosome 24, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_012085.1	Thalassiosira pseudonana CCMP1335 chromosome 22, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_012078.1	Thalassiosira pseudonana CCMP1335 chromosome 15, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_012076.1	Thalassiosira pseudonana CCMP1335 chromosome 13, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_012073.1	Thalassiosira pseudonana CCMP1335 chromosome 10, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_012071.1	Thalassiosira pseudonana CCMP1335 chromosome 8, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_012069.1	Thalassiosira pseudonana CCMP1335 chromosome 6, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_012067.1	Thalassiosira pseudonana CCMP1335 chromosome 4, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_012065.1	Thalassiosira pseudonana CCMP1335 chromosome 2, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011915.1	Plasmodium knowlesi strain H chromosome 14, complete sequence
+NC_011912.1	Plasmodium knowlesi strain H chromosome 11, complete sequence
+NC_011908.1	Plasmodium knowlesi strain H chromosome 7, complete sequence
+NC_011906.1	Plasmodium knowlesi strain H chromosome 5, complete sequence
+NC_011904.1	Plasmodium knowlesi strain H chromosome 3, complete sequence
+NC_011902.1	Plasmodium knowlesi strain H chromosome 1, complete sequence
+NC_011098.1	Theileria annulata strain Ankara genomic DNA chromosome 4
+NC_010574.1	Babesia bovis T2Bo chromosome 2, complete sequence
+NC_009919.1	Plasmodium vivax SaI-1 chromosome 14, whole genome shotgun sequenc
+NC_009917.1	Plasmodium vivax SaI-1 chromosome 12, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_009915.1	Plasmodium vivax SaI-1 chromosome 10, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_009913.1	Plasmodium vivax SaI-1 chromosome 8, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_009911.1	Plasmodium vivax SaI-1 chromosome 6, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_009907.1	Plasmodium vivax SaI-1 chromosome 2, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_008685.1	Eimeria tenella str. Houghton chromosome 1, ordered contigs
+NC_009189.1	Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans B-3501A chromosome 13, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_009187.1	Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans B-3501A chromosome 11, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_009185.1	Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans B-3501A chromosome 9, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_009183.1	Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans B-3501A chromosome 7, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_009181.1	Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans B-3501A chromosome 5, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_009179.1	Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans B-3501A chromosome 3, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_009177.1	Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans B-3501A chromosome 1, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007344.1	Theileria parva strain Muguga chromosome 1, complete sequence, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007194.1	Aspergillus fumigatus Af293 chromosome 1, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_006986.1	Cryptosporidium parvum Iowa II chromosome 7, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_003242.2	Encephalitozoon cuniculi GB-M1 chromosome I, complete sequence
+NC_003237.1	Encephalitozoon cuniculi GB-M1 chromosome XI, complete sequence
+NC_003234.1	Encephalitozoon cuniculi GB-M1 chromosome VII, complete sequence
+NC_003231.1	Encephalitozoon cuniculi GB-M1 chromosome IV, complete sequence
+NC_003229.1	Encephalitozoon cuniculi GB-M1 chromosome II, complete sequence
+NC_012077.1	Thalassiosira pseudonana CCMP1335 chromosome 14, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_012075.1	Thalassiosira pseudonana CCMP1335 chromosome 12, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_012072.1	Thalassiosira pseudonana CCMP1335 chromosome 9, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_012068.1	Thalassiosira pseudonana CCMP1335 chromosome 5, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_012066.1	Thalassiosira pseudonana CCMP1335 chromosome 3, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_012064.1	Thalassiosira pseudonana CCMP1335 chromosome 1, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011914.1	Plasmodium knowlesi strain H chromosome 13, complete sequence
+NC_011911.1	Plasmodium knowlesi strain H chromosome 10, complete sequence
+NC_011907.1	Plasmodium knowlesi strain H chromosome 6, complete sequence
+NC_011905.1	Plasmodium knowlesi strain H chromosome 4, complete sequence
+NC_011903.1	Plasmodium knowlesi strain H chromosome 2, complete sequence
+NC_011669.1	Phaeodactylum tricornutum CCAP 1055/1 chromosome 1, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_011100.1	Theileria annulata strain Ankara genomic DNA chromosome 3
+NC_010575.1	Babesia bovis T2Bo chromosome 3, complete sequence
+NC_009918.1	Plasmodium vivax SaI-1 chromosome 13, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_009916.1	Plasmodium vivax SaI-1 chromosome 11, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_009914.1	Plasmodium vivax SaI-1 chromosome 9, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_009912.1	Plasmodium vivax SaI-1 chromosome 7, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_009909.1	Plasmodium vivax SaI-1 chromosome 4, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_009906.1	Plasmodium vivax SaI-1 chromosome 1, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_009190.1	Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans B-3501A chromosome 14, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_009188.1	Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans B-3501A chromosome 12, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_009186.1	Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans B-3501A chromosome 10, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_009184.1	Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans B-3501A chromosome 8, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_009182.1	Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans B-3501A chromosome 6, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_009180.1	Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans B-3501A chromosome 4, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_009178.1	Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans B-3501A chromosome 2, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_007345.1	Theileria parva strain Muguga chromosome 2, complete sequence, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_006980.1	Cryptosporidium parvum Iowa II chromosome 1, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_003238.2	Encephalitozoon cuniculi GB-M1 chromosome IX, complete sequence
+NC_003236.1	Encephalitozoon cuniculi GB-M1 chromosome X, complete sequence
+NC_003232.1	Encephalitozoon cuniculi GB-M1 chromosome V, complete sequence
+NC_003230.1	Encephalitozoon cuniculi GB-M1 chromosome III, complete sequence
+NC_013965.1	Haloferax volcanii DS2 plasmid pHV2, complete sequence
+NC_013962.1	Candidatus Riesia pediculicola USDA plasmid pPAN, complete sequence
+NC_006372.1	Enterococcus faecalis extrachromosomal, complete genome
+NC_012575.1	Micromonas sp. RCC299 chloroplast, complete genome
+NC_006373.1	Bacteroides uniformis mobilizable transposon NBU1, complete sequence
+NC_005087.1	Physcomitrella patens subsp. patens chloroplast, complete genome
+NC_011032.1	Brachypodium distachyon chloroplast, complete genome
+NC_009143.1	Populus trichocarpa chloroplast, complete genome
+NC_000932.1	Arabidopsis thaliana chloroplast, complete genome
+NC_013670.1	Oryctolagus cuniculus breed Thorbecke inbred chromosome 2, OryCun2.0, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_013672.1	Oryctolagus cuniculus breed Thorbecke inbred chromosome 4, OryCun2.0, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_013674.1	Oryctolagus cuniculus breed Thorbecke inbred chromosome 6, OryCun2.0, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_013676.1	Oryctolagus cuniculus breed Thorbecke inbred chromosome 8, OryCun2.0, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_013678.1	Oryctolagus cuniculus breed Thorbecke inbred chromosome 10, OryCun2.0, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_013680.1	Oryctolagus cuniculus breed Thorbecke inbred chromosome 12, OryCun2.0, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_013682.1	Oryctolagus cuniculus breed Thorbecke inbred chromosome 14, OryCun2.0, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_013684.1	Oryctolagus cuniculus breed Thorbecke inbred chromosome 16, OryCun2.0, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_013686.1	Oryctolagus cuniculus breed Thorbecke inbred chromosome 18, OryCun2.0, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_013688.1	Oryctolagus cuniculus breed Thorbecke inbred chromosome 20, OryCun2.0, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_013690.1	Oryctolagus cuniculus breed Thorbecke inbred chromosome X, OryCun2.0, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_013669.1	Oryctolagus cuniculus breed Thorbecke inbred chromosome 1, OryCun2.0, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_013671.1	Oryctolagus cuniculus breed Thorbecke inbred chromosome 3, OryCun2.0, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_013673.1	Oryctolagus cuniculus breed Thorbecke inbred chromosome 5, OryCun2.0, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_013675.1	Oryctolagus cuniculus breed Thorbecke inbred chromosome 7, OryCun2.0, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_013677.1	Oryctolagus cuniculus breed Thorbecke inbred chromosome 9, OryCun2.0, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_013679.1	Oryctolagus cuniculus breed Thorbecke inbred chromosome 11, OryCun2.0, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_013681.1	Oryctolagus cuniculus breed Thorbecke inbred chromosome 13, OryCun2.0, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_013683.1	Oryctolagus cuniculus breed Thorbecke inbred chromosome 15, OryCun2.0, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_013685.1	Oryctolagus cuniculus breed Thorbecke inbred chromosome 17, OryCun2.0, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_013687.1	Oryctolagus cuniculus breed Thorbecke inbred chromosome 19, OryCun2.0, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_013689.1	Oryctolagus cuniculus breed Thorbecke inbred chromosome 21, OryCun2.0, whole genome shotgun sequence
+NC_013942.1	Escherichia coli O55:H7 str. CB9615 plasmid pO55, complete sequence
+NC_001665.2	Rattus norvegicus strain BN/SsNHsdMCW mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_013264.1	Erwinia pyrifoliae Ep1/96 plasmid pEP03, complete sequence
+NC_013265.1	Erwinia pyrifoliae Ep1/96 plasmid pEP05, complete sequence
+NC_013925.1	Natrialba magadii ATCC 43099 plasmid pNMAG03, complete sequence
+NC_006077.1	Kluyveromyces lactis mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_001643.1	Pan troglodytes mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_006969.2	Rhodococcus opacus B4 plasmid pKNR01, complete sequence
+NC_006970.2	Rhodococcus opacus B4 plasmid pKNR02, complete sequence
+NC_013888.1	Methanocaldococcus sp. FS406-22 plasmid pFS01, complete sequence
+NC_000884.1	Cavia porcellus mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_001638.1	Chlamydomonas reinhardtii mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_000845.1	Sus scrofa mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_004691.1	Candida glabrata mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_013749.1	Haloterrigena turkmenica DSM 5511 plasmid pHTUR06, complete sequence
+NC_013748.1	Haloterrigena turkmenica DSM 5511 plasmid pHTUR05, complete sequence
+NC_013452.1	Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ED98 plasmid pT181, complete sequence
+NC_013509.1	Edwardsiella tarda EIB202 plasmid pEIB202, complete sequence
+NC_013453.1	Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ED98 plasmid pAVX, complete sequence
+NC_013451.1	Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ED98 plasmid pAVY, complete sequence
+NC_013419.1	Blattabacterium sp. (Periplaneta americana) str. BPLAN plasmid pBPLAN, complete sequence
+NC_002751.1	Guillardia theta nucleomorph chromosome 3, complete sequence
+NC_009902.1	Babesia bovis T2Bo mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_001322.1	Drosophila yakuba mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_009566.1	Haemophilus influenzae PittEE chromosome, complete genome
+NC_006488.2	Pan troglodytes chromosome 21, Pan_troglodytes-2.1.4
+NC_005780.1	Drosophila sechellia mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_005781.1	Drosophila simulans mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_004298.1	Brugia malayi mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_002333.2	Danio rerio mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_002375.1	Plasmodium falciparum mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_001640.1	Equus caballus mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_001566.1	Apis mellifera ligustica mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_000934.1	Loxodonta africana mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_001453.1	Strongylocentrotus purpuratus mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_000926.1	Guillardia theta chloroplast, complete genome
+NC_009093.1	Metaseiulus occidentalis mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_001326.1	Schizosaccharomyces pombe mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_005013.1	Enterococcus faecalis DS5 plasmid pAMalpha1, complete sequence
+NC_004309.1	Monosiga brevicollis mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_009493.1	Gibberella zeae mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_009978.1	Hemiselmis andersenii chromosome 2, complete sequence; nucleomorph
+NC_009977.1	Hemiselmis andersenii chromosome 1, complete sequence; nucleomorph
+NC_009746.1	Phaeosphaeria nodorum SN15 mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_012119.1	Vitis vinifera mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_008360.1	Sorghum bicolor mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_001328.1	Caenorhabditis elegans mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_008602.1	Sorghum bicolor chloroplast, complete genome
+NC_007942.1	Glycine max chloroplast, complete genome
+NC_006853.1	Bos taurus mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_006299.1	Monodelphis domestica mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_005353.1	Chlamydomonas reinhardtii chloroplast, complete genome
+NC_001320.1	Oryza sativa Japonica Group plastid, complete genome
+NC_007936.1	Cricetulus griseus mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_003119.6	Medicago truncatula chloroplast, complete genome
+NC_001323.1	Gallus gallus mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_002008.4	Canis lupus familiaris mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_000891.1	Ornithorhynchus anatinus mitochondrion, complete genome
+NC_014558.2	Lactobacillus plantarum subsp. plantarum ST-III plasmid pST-III, complete sequence
+NC_015189.1	Acidiphilium multivorum AIU301 plasmid pACMV7, complete sequence
+NC_015187.1	Acidiphilium multivorum AIU301 plasmid pACMV2, complete sequence
+NC_015181.1	Acidiphilium multivorum AIU301 plasmid pACMV6, complete sequence
+NC_015188.1	Acidiphilium multivorum AIU301 plasmid pACMV4, complete sequence
+NC_015182.1	Acidiphilium multivorum AIU301 plasmid pACMV8, complete sequence
+NC_015180.1	Acidiphilium multivorum AIU301 plasmid pACMV5, complete sequence
+NC_013736.1	Spirosoma linguale DSM 74 plasmid pSLIN06, complete sequence
+NC_011892.1	Methylobacterium nodulans ORS 2060 plasmid pMNOD01, complete sequence
+NC_011757.1	Methylobacterium chloromethanicum CM4 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017411.1	Borrelia burgdorferi JD1 plasmid JD1 lp36, complete sequence
+NC_017405.1	Borrelia burgdorferi JD1 plasmid JD1 lp28-3, complete sequence
+NC_017412.1	Borrelia burgdorferi JD1 plasmid JD1 lp28-7, complete sequence
+NC_017406.1	Borrelia burgdorferi JD1 plasmid JD1 lp28-5, complete sequence
+NC_017427.1	Borrelia burgdorferi JD1 plasmid JD1 cp32-3, complete sequence
+NC_017425.1	Borrelia burgdorferi JD1 plasmid JD1 cp32-6, complete sequence
+NC_017409.1	Borrelia burgdorferi JD1 plasmid JD1 lp25, complete sequence
+NC_017403.1	Borrelia burgdorferi JD1 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017396.1	Borrelia burgdorferi JD1 plasmid JD1 cp32-12, complete sequence
+NC_017394.1	Borrelia burgdorferi JD1 plasmid JD1 cp32-1+5, complete sequence
+NC_017336.1	Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ST398 plasmid pS0385-3, complete sequence
+NC_017352.1	Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus TW20 plasmid pTW20_1, complete sequence
+NC_017665.1	Escherichia coli W plasmid pRK1, complete sequence
+NC_017661.1	Escherichia coli KO11FL plasmid pRK2, complete sequence
+NC_017631.1	Escherichia coli ABU 83972 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017637.1	Escherichia coli W plasmid pRK1, complete sequence
+NC_017636.1	Escherichia coli W plasmid pRK2, complete sequence
+NC_017567.1	Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis ATCC 12394 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017529.1	Listeria monocytogenes L99, complete genome
+NC_017482.1	Lactobacillus rhamnosus GG, complete genome
+NC_017453.1	Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis NE061598 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017501.1	Neisseria meningitidis 8013, complete genome
+NC_017355.1	Helicobacter pylori v225d chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017345.1	Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus TCH60 plasmid unnamed, complete sequence
+NC_017319.1	Shigella flexneri 2002017 plasmid pSFxv_1, complete sequence
+NC_017321.1	Shigella flexneri 2002017 plasmid pSFxv_4, complete sequence
+NC_017320.1	Shigella flexneri 2002017 plasmid pSFxv_2, complete sequence
+NC_017284.1	Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni IA3902 plasmid pVir, complete sequence
+NC_017280.1	Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni M1 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017268.1	Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum str. Chicago chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017265.1	Yersinia pestis biovar Medievalis str. Harbin 35 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017263.1	Yersinia pestis biovar Medievalis str. Harbin 35 plasmid pCD, complete sequence
+NC_017185.1	Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis ATCC 10988 plasmid pZMOBP6, complete sequence
+NC_017183.1	Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis ATCC 10988 plasmid pZMOB02, complete sequence
+NC_017181.1	Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis ATCC 10988 plasmid pZMOB03, complete sequence
+NC_017206.1	Bacillus thuringiensis serovar chinensis CT-43 plasmid pCT83, complete sequence
+NC_017212.1	Bacillus thuringiensis serovar chinensis CT-43 plasmid pCT9547, complete sequence
+NC_017203.1	Bacillus thuringiensis serovar chinensis CT-43 plasmid pCT281, complete sequence
+NC_017211.1	Bacillus thuringiensis serovar chinensis CT-43 plasmid pCT8252, complete sequence
+NC_017209.1	Bacillus thuringiensis serovar chinensis CT-43 plasmid pCT14, complete sequence
+NC_017204.1	Bacillus thuringiensis serovar chinensis CT-43 plasmid pCT51, complete sequence
+NC_017160.1	Yersinia pestis D182038 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017157.1	Yersinia pestis D182038 plasmid pCD1, complete sequence
+NC_017156.1	Yersinia pestis D106004 plasmid pPCY1, complete sequence
+NC_017154.1	Yersinia pestis D106004 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017152.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-01-42C plasmid pAPA42C_060, complete sequence
+NC_017150.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-01-42C, complete genome
+NC_017104.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-01-42C plasmid pAPA42C_011, complete sequence
+NC_017106.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-01-42C plasmid pAPA42C_040, complete sequence
+NC_017102.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-32 plasmid pAPA32-040, complete sequence
+NC_017103.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-32 plasmid pAPA32-050, complete sequence
+NC_017135.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-32 plasmid pAPA32-030, complete sequence
+NC_017148.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-26 plasmid pAPA26-050, complete sequence
+NC_017132.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-26 plasmid pAPA26-040, complete sequence
+NC_017147.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-26 plasmid pAPA26-030, complete sequence
+NC_017133.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-26 plasmid pAPA26-060, complete sequence
+NC_017128.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-22 plasmid pAPA22-050, complete sequence
+NC_017125.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-22, complete genome
+NC_017127.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-22 plasmid pAPA22-030, complete sequence
+NC_017143.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-07 plasmid pAPA07-010, complete sequence
+NC_017144.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-07 plasmid pAPA07-050, complete sequence
+NC_017121.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-07, complete genome
+NC_017122.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-07 plasmid pAPA07-020, complete sequence
+NC_017119.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-03 plasmid pAPA03-030, complete sequence
+NC_017100.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-03, complete genome
+NC_017109.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-03 plasmid pAPA03-060, complete sequence
+NC_017116.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-12 plasmid pAPA12-050, complete sequence
+NC_017137.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-12 plasmid pAPA12-060, complete sequence
+NC_017114.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-12 plasmid pAPA12-030, complete sequence
+NC_017108.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-12, complete genome
+NC_016904.1	Escherichia coli KO11FL plasmid pEKO1101, complete sequence
+NC_016902.1	Escherichia coli KO11FL chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016900.1	Gluconacetobacter xylinus NBRC 3288 plasmid pGXY060, complete sequence
+NC_016746.1	Oceanimonas sp. GK1 plasmid pOCEGK01, complete sequence
+NC_016632.1	Serratia symbiotica str. 'Cinara cedri' chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016037.1	Gluconacetobacter xylinus NBRC 3288 plasmid pGXY010, complete sequence
+NC_016027.1	Gluconacetobacter xylinus NBRC 3288, complete genome
+NC_016029.1	Gluconacetobacter xylinus NBRC 3288 plasmid pGXY050, complete sequence
+NC_016021.1	Gluconacetobacter xylinus NBRC 3288 plasmid pGXY020, complete sequence
+NC_015922.1	Borrelia bissettii DN127 plasmid lp25, complete sequence
+NC_015921.1	Borrelia bissettii DN127 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_015920.1	Borrelia bissettii DN127 plasmid lp56, complete sequence
+NC_015917.1	Borrelia bissettii DN127 plasmid lp28-4, complete sequence
+NC_015911.1	Borrelia bissettii DN127 plasmid cp9, complete sequence
+NC_015909.1	Borrelia bissettii DN127 plasmid cp32-5, complete sequence
+NC_015907.1	Borrelia bissettii DN127 plasmid cp26, complete sequence
+NC_015905.1	Borrelia bissettii DN127 plasmid cp32-6, complete sequence
+NC_015903.1	Borrelia bissettii DN127 plasmid cp32-11, complete sequence
+NC_012724.2	Burkholderia glumae BGR1 chromosome 1, complete sequence
+NC_012721.2	Burkholderia glumae BGR1 chromosome 2, complete sequence
+NC_015164.1	Bacteroides salanitronis DSM 18170 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_014834.1	Rhodopseudomonas palustris DX-1 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_014655.1	Leadbetterella byssophila DSM 17132 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_014479.1	Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii str. W23 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_014335.1	Bacillus cereus biovar anthracis str. CI chromosome, complete genome
+NC_014221.1	Truepera radiovictrix DSM 17093 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_014166.1	Arcobacter nitrofigilis DSM 7299 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_014150.1	Brachyspira murdochii DSM 12563 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_014118.1	Burkholderia sp. CCGE1002 chromosome 2, complete sequence
+NC_013716.1	Citrobacter rodentium ICC168, complete genome
+NC_013441.1	Gordonia bronchialis DSM 43247 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_013192.1	Leptotrichia buccalis C-1013-b chromosome, complete genome
+NC_013166.1	Kangiella koreensis DSM 16069 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_013016.1	Neisseria meningitidis alpha14 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_012926.1	Streptococcus suis BM407 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_012779.1	Edwardsiella ictaluri 93-146 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_012471.1	Streptococcus equi subsp. equi 4047, complete genome
+NC_011770.1	Pseudomonas aeruginosa LESB58 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_011283.1	Klebsiella pneumoniae 342 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017407.1	Borrelia burgdorferi JD1 plasmid JD1 lp28-4, complete sequence
+NC_017404.1	Borrelia burgdorferi JD1 plasmid JD1 lp28-1, complete sequence
+NC_017410.1	Borrelia burgdorferi JD1 plasmid JD1 lp17, complete sequence
+NC_017428.1	Borrelia burgdorferi JD1 plasmid JD1 cp32-10, complete sequence
+NC_017426.1	Borrelia burgdorferi JD1 plasmid JD1 cp32-8, complete sequence
+NC_017413.1	Borrelia burgdorferi JD1 plasmid JD1 lp38, complete sequence
+NC_017408.1	Borrelia burgdorferi JD1 plasmid JD1 lp28-6, complete sequence
+NC_017397.1	Borrelia burgdorferi JD1 plasmid JD1 cp32-9, complete sequence
+NC_017395.1	Borrelia burgdorferi JD1 plasmid JD1 cp26, complete sequence
+NC_017393.1	Borrelia burgdorferi JD1 plasmid JD1 cp32-11, complete sequence
+NC_017334.1	Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ST398 plasmid pS0385-1, complete sequence
+NC_017332.1	Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus TW20 plasmid pTW20_2, complete sequence
+NC_017664.1	Escherichia coli W chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017662.1	Escherichia coli W plasmid pRK2, complete sequence
+NC_017660.1	Escherichia coli KO11FL chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017629.1	Escherichia coli ABU 83972 plasmid pABU, complete sequence
+NC_017635.1	Escherichia coli W chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017625.1	Escherichia coli DH1 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017441.1	Chlamydia trachomatis Sweden2, complete genome
+NC_017455.1	Halanaerobium praevalens DSM 2228 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017304.1	Clostridium thermocellum DSM 1313 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017505.1	Neisseria meningitidis alpha710 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017383.1	Helicobacter pylori v225d plasmid pHPv225d, complete sequence
+NC_017335.1	Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ST398 plasmid pS0385-2, complete sequence
+NC_017330.1	Shigella flexneri 2002017 plasmid pSFxv_5, complete sequence
+NC_017328.1	Shigella flexneri 2002017 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017329.1	Shigella flexneri 2002017 plasmid pSFxv_3, complete sequence
+NC_017279.1	Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni IA3902 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017274.1	Sulfolobus solfataricus 98/2 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017266.1	Yersinia pestis biovar Medievalis str. Harbin 35 plasmid pMT, complete sequence
+NC_017264.1	Yersinia pestis biovar Medievalis str. Harbin 35 plasmid pPCP, complete sequence
+NC_017262.1	Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis ATCC 10988 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017184.1	Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis ATCC 10988 plasmid pZMOB04, complete sequence
+NC_017182.1	Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis ATCC 10988 plasmid pZMOB05, complete sequence
+NC_017180.1	Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis ATCC 10988 plasmid pZMOB01, complete sequence
+NC_017214.1	Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis BB-12 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017205.1	Bacillus thuringiensis serovar chinensis CT-43 plasmid pCT72, complete sequence
+NC_017208.1	Bacillus thuringiensis serovar chinensis CT-43 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017202.1	Bacillus thuringiensis serovar chinensis CT-43 plasmid pCT127, complete sequence
+NC_017210.1	Bacillus thuringiensis serovar chinensis CT-43 plasmid pCT6880, complete sequence
+NC_017207.1	Bacillus thuringiensis serovar chinensis CT-43 plasmid pCT8513, complete sequence
+NC_017161.1	Hydrogenobacter thermophilus TK-6 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017158.1	Yersinia pestis D182038 plasmid pMT1, complete sequence
+NC_017159.1	Yersinia pestis D182038 plasmid pPCP1, complete sequence
+NC_017155.1	Yersinia pestis D106004 plasmid pMT1, complete sequence
+NC_017153.1	Yersinia pestis D106004 plasmid pCD1, complete sequence
+NC_017151.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-01-42C plasmid pAPA42C_030, complete sequence
+NC_017105.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-01-42C plasmid pAPA42C_020, complete sequence
+NC_017107.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-01-42C plasmid pAPA42C_050, complete sequence
+NC_017149.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-32 plasmid pAPA32-020, complete sequence
+NC_017112.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-32 plasmid pAPA32-060, complete sequence
+NC_017111.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-32, complete genome
+NC_017134.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-32 plasmid pAPA32-012, complete sequence
+NC_017131.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-26 plasmid pAPA26-020, complete sequence
+NC_017130.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-26 plasmid pAPA26-013, complete sequence
+NC_017146.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-26, complete genome
+NC_017129.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-22 plasmid pAPA22-060, complete sequence
+NC_017145.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-22 plasmid pAPA22-040, complete sequence
+NC_017117.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-22 plasmid pAPA22-010, complete sequence
+NC_017126.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-22 plasmid pAPA22-020, complete sequence
+NC_017123.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-07 plasmid pAPA07-040, complete sequence
+NC_017124.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-07 plasmid pAPA07-060, complete sequence
+NC_017110.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-07 plasmid pAPA07-030, complete sequence
+NC_017142.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-03 plasmid pAPA03-040, complete sequence
+NC_017118.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-03 plasmid pAPA03-020, complete sequence
+NC_017120.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-03 plasmid pAPA03-050, complete sequence
+NC_017101.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-03 plasmid pAPA03-010, complete sequence
+NC_017115.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-12 plasmid pAPA12-040, complete sequence
+NC_017136.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-12 plasmid pAPA12-014, complete sequence
+NC_017113.1	Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-12 plasmid pAPA12-020, complete sequence
+NC_016903.1	Escherichia coli KO11FL plasmid pEKO1102, complete sequence
+NC_016854.1	Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. D23580
+NC_016803.1	Desulfovibrio desulfuricans ND132 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016747.1	Oceanimonas sp. GK1 plasmid pOCEGK02, complete sequence
+NC_016745.1	Oceanimonas sp. GK1 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016630.1	Filifactor alocis ATCC 35896 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016616.1	Dechlorosoma suillum PS chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016077.1	Acidaminococcus intestini RyC-MR95 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016028.1	Gluconacetobacter xylinus NBRC 3288 plasmid pGXY030, complete sequence
+NC_016030.1	Gluconacetobacter xylinus NBRC 3288 plasmid pGXY070, complete sequence
+NC_016022.1	Gluconacetobacter xylinus NBRC 3288 plasmid pGXY040, complete sequence
+NC_012985.3	Candidatus Liberibacter asiaticus str. psy62 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_015957.1	Streptomyces violaceusniger Tu 4113 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_015916.1	Borrelia bissettii DN127 plasmid lp28-3, complete sequence
+NC_015919.1	Borrelia bissettii DN127 plasmid lp54, complete sequence
+NC_015918.1	Borrelia bissettii DN127 plasmid lp28-7, complete sequence
+NC_015915.1	Borrelia bissettii DN127 plasmid lp17, complete sequence
+NC_015910.1	Borrelia bissettii DN127 plasmid cp32-7, complete sequence
+NC_015908.1	Borrelia bissettii DN127 plasmid cp32-3, complete sequence
+NC_015906.1	Borrelia bissettii DN127 plasmid cp32-quad, complete sequence
+NC_015904.1	Borrelia bissettii DN127 plasmid cp32-4, complete sequence
+NC_015656.1	Frankia symbiont of Datisca glomerata chromosome, complete genome
+NC_014915.1	Geobacillus sp. Y412MC52 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_014831.1	Thermaerobacter marianensis DSM 12885 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_014539.1	Burkholderia sp. CCGE1003 chromosome 1, complete sequence
+NC_014306.1	Erwinia billingiae Eb661 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_014212.1	Meiothermus silvanus DSM 9946 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_014158.1	Tsukamurella paurometabola DSM 20162 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_014098.1	Kyrpidia tusciae DSM 2912 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_013766.1	Listeria monocytogenes 08-5578 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_013522.1	Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans DSM 6589 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_013205.1	Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius DSM 446 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_013194.1	Candidatus Accumulibacter phosphatis clade IIA str. UW-1 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_012973.1	Helicobacter pylori B38 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_012581.1	Bacillus anthracis str. CDC 684 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_012441.1	Brucella melitensis ATCC 23457 chromosome I, complete sequence
+NC_011916.1	Caulobacter crescentus NA1000 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_011660.1	Listeria monocytogenes HCC23 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017596.1	Streptococcus pyogenes Alab49 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017551.1	Leptospira interrogans serovar Lai str. IPAV chromosome chromosome 1, complete sequence
+NC_017438.1	Chlamydia trachomatis A2497 plasmid0001, complete sequence
+NC_017375.1	Helicobacter pylori 83 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017217.1	Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis V9 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017171.1	Acinetobacter baumannii MDR-ZJ06 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016848.1	Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue str. CDC2 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016843.1	Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue str. Gauthier chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016856.1	Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. 14028S chromosome, complete genome
+NC_010280.2	Chlamydia trachomatis L2b/UCH-1/proctitis chromosome, complete genome
+NC_015711.1	Myxococcus fulvus HW-1 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_014957.1	Isosphaera pallida ATCC 43644 plasmid pISOP01, complete sequence
+NC_014632.1	Ilyobacter polytropus DSM 2926 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_014378.1	Acetohalobium arabaticum DSM 5501 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_014011.1	Aminobacterium colombiense DSM 12261 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_014008.1	Coraliomargarita akajimensis DSM 45221 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_013595.1	Streptosporangium roseum DSM 43021 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_013520.1	Veillonella parvula DSM 2008 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_013440.1	Haliangium ochraceum DSM 14365 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_013132.1	Chitinophaga pinensis DSM 2588 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_010337.2	Heliobacterium modesticaldum Ice1 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_013037.1	Dyadobacter fermentans DSM 18053 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_011601.1	Escherichia coli O127:H6 str. E2348/69 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_010995.1	Cellvibrio japonicus Ueda107 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_010468.1	Escherichia coli ATCC 8739 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017764.1	Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida str. 3480 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017552.1	Leptospira interrogans serovar Lai str. IPAV chromosome chromosome 2, complete sequence
+NC_017437.1	Chlamydia trachomatis A2497 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017360.1	Helicobacter pylori 35A chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017316.1	Enterococcus faecalis OG1RF chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017172.1	Acinetobacter baumannii MDR-ZJ06 plasmid pMDR-ZJ06, complete sequence
+NC_016844.1	Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum DAL-1 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016842.1	Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue str. SamoaD chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016855.1	Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. 14028S plasmid unnamed, complete sequence
+NC_015977.1	Roseburia hominis A2-183 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_014752.1	Neisseria lactamica 020-06 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_014471.1	Ignisphaera aggregans DSM 17230 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_014010.1	Candidatus Puniceispirillum marinum IMCC1322 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_013508.1	Edwardsiella tarda EIB202 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_013204.1	Eggerthella lenta DSM 2243 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_013202.1	Halomicrobium mukohataei DSM 12286 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_011887.1	Methylobacterium nodulans ORS 2060 plasmid pMNOD02, complete sequence
+NC_010287.1	Chlamydia trachomatis 434/Bu chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017765.1	Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis 5008 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017766.1	Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis 5008 plasmid pSHJG1, complete sequence
+NC_017743.1	Bacillus sp. JS chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017566.1	Shewanella putrefaciens 200 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016637.1	Methanosaeta harundinacea 6Ac plasmid pH6Ac, complete sequence
+NC_017351.1	Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus 11819-97 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017030.1	Corallococcus coralloides DSM 2259 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017035.1	Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida str. HN06 plasmid unnamed, complete sequence
+NC_016806.1	Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides J18 plasmid pKLE05, complete sequence
+NC_016944.1	Vibrio cholerae IEC224 chromosome I, complete sequence
+NC_016935.1	Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016827.1	Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides J18 plasmid pKLE01, complete sequence
+NC_016893.1	Wigglesworthia glossinidia endosymbiont of Glossina morsitans morsitans (Yale colony) chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016847.1	Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae HS11286 plasmid pKPHS5, complete sequence
+NC_016840.1	Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae HS11286 plasmid pKPHS4, complete sequence
+NC_016839.1	Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae HS11286 plasmid pKPHS3, complete sequence
+NC_016825.1	Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhi str. P-stx-12 plasmid unnamed, complete sequence
+NC_016830.1	Pseudomonas fluorescens F113 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016613.1	Vibrio sp. EJY3 chromosome 1, complete sequence
+NC_016972.1	Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis 5008 plasmid pSHJG2, complete sequence
+NC_017728.1	Listeria monocytogenes 07PF0776 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017560.1	Rickettsia prowazekii Rp22 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017527.1	Methanosaeta harundinacea 6Ac chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017350.1	Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus 11819-97 plasmid p11819-97, complete sequence
+NC_017027.1	Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida str. HN06 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016805.1	Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides J18 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016821.1	Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides J18 plasmid pKLE03, complete sequence
+NC_016828.1	Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides J18 plasmid pKLE04, complete sequence
+NC_016945.1	Vibrio cholerae IEC224 chromosome II, complete sequence
+NC_016820.1	Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides J18 plasmid pKLE02, complete sequence
+NC_016928.1	Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus M013 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016845.1	Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae HS11286 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016841.1	Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae HS11286 plasmid pKPHS6, complete sequence
+NC_016846.1	Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae HS11286 plasmid pKPHS2, complete sequence
+NC_016838.1	Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae HS11286 plasmid pKPHS1, complete sequence
+NC_016832.1	Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhi str. P-stx-12 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016829.1	Mycoplasma hyorhinis GDL-1 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016614.1	Vibrio sp. EJY3 chromosome 2, complete sequence
+NC_014219.1	Bacillus selenitireducens MLS10 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_014151.1	Cellulomonas flavigena DSM 20109 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_013792.1	Bacillus pseudofirmus OF4 plasmid pBpOF4-01, complete sequence
+NC_012622.1	Sulfolobus islandicus Y.G.57.14 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_012588.1	Sulfolobus islandicus M.14.25 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_015564.1	Amycolicicoccus subflavus DQS3-9A1 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_013791.2	Bacillus pseudofirmus OF4 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_012726.1	Sulfolobus islandicus M.16.4 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_012632.1	Sulfolobus islandicus M.16.27 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_012589.1	Sulfolobus islandicus L.S.2.15 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_011768.1	Desulfatibacillum alkenivorans AK-01 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_011353.1	Escherichia coli O157:H7 str. EC4115 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_011350.1	Escherichia coli O157:H7 str. EC4115 plasmid pO157, complete sequence
+NC_010740.1	Brucella abortus S19 chromosome 2, complete sequence
+NC_010681.1	Burkholderia phytofirmans PsJN chromosome 1, complete sequence
+NC_010511.1	Methylobacterium sp. 4-46 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_009997.1	Shewanella baltica OS195 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_009937.1	Azorhizobium caulinodans ORS 571 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_009667.1	Ochrobactrum anthropi ATCC 49188 chromosome 1, complete sequence
+NC_009504.1	Brucella ovis ATCC 25840 chromosome II, complete sequence
+NC_009440.1	Metallosphaera sedula DSM 5348 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_011351.1	Escherichia coli O157:H7 str. EC4115 plasmid pEC4115, complete sequence
+NC_010517.1	Methylobacterium radiotolerans JCM 2831 plasmid pMRAD04, complete sequence
+NC_010162.1	Sorangium cellulosum 'So ce 56' chromosome, complete genome
+NC_009954.1	Caldivirga maquilingensis IC-167 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_009719.1	Parvibaculum lavamentivorans DS-1 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_009668.1	Ochrobactrum anthropi ATCC 49188 chromosome 2, complete sequence
+NC_009613.1	Flavobacterium psychrophilum JIP02/86 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_009439.1	Pseudomonas mendocina ymp chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017348.1	Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus LGA251 plasmid pLGA251, complete sequence
+NC_017657.1	Escherichia coli O55:H7 str. RM12579 plasmid p12579_2, complete sequence
+NC_017653.1	Escherichia coli O55:H7 str. RM12579 plasmid p12579_1, complete sequence
+NC_017535.1	Propionibacterium acnes 6609 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017717.1	Borrelia garinii BgVir chromosome chromosome linear, complete sequence
+NC_017672.1	Paenibacillus mucilaginosus K02 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017647.1	Escherichia coli O7:K1 str. CE10 plasmid pCE10A, complete sequence
+NC_017646.1	Escherichia coli O7:K1 str. CE10 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017644.1	Escherichia coli NA114 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017621.1	Streptococcus suis D12 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017619.1	Streptococcus suis SS12 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017586.1	Streptomyces cattleya NRRL 8057 = DSM 46488 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017584.1	Rhodospirillum rubrum F11 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017574.1	Ralstonia solanacearum Po82 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017568.1	Staphylococcus pseudintermedius ED99 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017565.1	Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica Y11 plasmid pYV03, complete sequence
+NC_017554.1	Pantoea ananatis PA13 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017550.1	Propionibacterium acnes ATCC 11828 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017548.1	Pseudomonas aeruginosa M18 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017546.1	Listeria monocytogenes FSL R2-561 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017544.1	Listeria monocytogenes 10403S chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017543.1	Paenibacillus polymyxa M1 plasmid pPPM1a, complete sequence
+NC_017540.1	Klebsiella pneumoniae KCTC 2242 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017536.1	Oligotropha carboxidovorans OM4 plasmid pHCG3B, complete sequence
+NC_017537.1	Listeria monocytogenes M7 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017532.1	Pseudomonas stutzeri DSM 4166 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017518.1	Neisseria meningitidis NZ-05/33 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017515.1	Neisseria meningitidis M04-240196 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017493.1	Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris A76 plasmid pQA549, complete sequence
+NC_017496.1	Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris A76 plasmid pQA554, complete sequence
+NC_017491.1	Lactobacillus rhamnosus ATCC 8530 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017487.1	Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis CV56 plasmid pCV56B, complete sequence
+NC_017486.1	Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis CV56 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017477.1	Lactobacillus johnsonii DPC 6026 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017474.1	Lactobacillus casei BD-II chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017473.1	Lactobacillus casei LC2W chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017464.1	Ignavibacterium album JCM 16511 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017456.1	Gardnerella vaginalis HMP9231 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017275.1	Sulfolobus islandicus HVE10/4 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017513.1	Neisseria meningitidis G2136 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017511.1	Neisseria gonorrhoeae TCDC-NG08107 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017166.1	Acinetobacter baumannii TCDC-AB0715 plasmid p2ABTCDC0715, complete sequence
+NC_017387.1	Acinetobacter baumannii TCDC-AB0715 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017379.1	Helicobacter pylori Puno135 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017378.1	Helicobacter pylori Puno120 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017376.1	Helicobacter pylori SNT49 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017655.1	Escherichia coli O55:H7 str. RM12579 plasmid p12579_5, complete sequence
+NC_017654.1	Escherichia coli O55:H7 str. RM12579 plasmid p12579_3, complete sequence
+NC_017658.1	Escherichia coli O55:H7 str. RM12579 plasmid p12579_4, complete sequence
+NC_017725.1	Borrelia garinii BgVir plasmid cp26, complete sequence
+NC_017730.1	Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 31 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017663.1	Escherichia coli P12b chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017648.1	Escherichia coli O7:K1 str. CE10 plasmid pCE10B, complete sequence
+NC_017649.1	Escherichia coli O7:K1 str. CE10 plasmid pCE10C, complete sequence
+NC_017622.1	Streptococcus suis A7 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017620.1	Streptococcus suis D9 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017618.1	Streptococcus suis JS14 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017585.1	Streptomyces cattleya NRRL 8057 = DSM 46488 plasmid pSCATT, complete sequence
+NC_017581.1	Streptococcus thermophilus JIM 8232, complete genome
+NC_017575.1	Ralstonia solanacearum Po82 megaplasmid, complete sequence
+NC_017569.1	Riemerella anatipestifer RA-GD chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017564.1	Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica Y11, complete genome
+NC_017553.1	Pantoea ananatis PA13 plasmid PAGR_p, complete sequence
+NC_017547.1	Listeria monocytogenes Finland 1998 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017545.1	Listeria monocytogenes J0161 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017542.1	Paenibacillus polymyxa M1, complete genome
+NC_017541.1	Klebsiella pneumoniae KCTC 2242 plasmid pKCTC2242, complete sequence
+NC_017539.1	Oligotropha carboxidovorans OM4 plasmid pOC167B, complete sequence
+NC_017538.1	Oligotropha carboxidovorans OM4 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017534.1	Propionibacterium acnes 266 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017530.1	Pseudomonas putida BIRD-1 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017519.1	Mycoplasma hyorhinis MCLD chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017517.1	Neisseria meningitidis M01-240355 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017492.1	Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris A76 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017497.1	Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris A76 plasmid pQA504, complete sequence
+NC_017495.1	Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris A76 plasmid pQA518, complete sequence
+NC_017485.1	Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis CV56 plasmid pCV56D, complete sequence
+NC_017483.1	Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis CV56 plasmid pCV56A, complete sequence
+NC_017484.1	Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis CV56 plasmid pCV56C, complete sequence
+NC_017476.1	Lactobacillus casei BD-II plasmid pBD-II, complete sequence
+NC_017475.1	Lactobacillus casei LC2W plasmid pLC2W, complete sequence
+NC_017469.1	Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus 2038 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017462.1	Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 267 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017450.1	Francisella cf. novicida Fx1 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017276.1	Sulfolobus islandicus REY15A chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017514.1	Neisseria meningitidis M01-240149 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017512.1	Neisseria meningitidis WUE 2594, complete genome
+NC_017510.1	Neisseria gonorrhoeae TCDC-NG08107 plasmid pNGTCDC08107, complete sequence
+NC_017165.1	Acinetobacter baumannii TCDC-AB0715 plasmid p1ABTCDC0715, complete sequence
+NC_017381.1	Helicobacter pylori 2018 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017377.1	Helicobacter pylori Puno120 plasmid pHPPN120, complete sequence
+NC_017380.1	Helicobacter pylori SNT49 plasmid pHPSNT, complete sequence
+NC_017374.1	Helicobacter pylori 2017 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017315.1	Enterococcus faecalis 62 plasmid EF62pC, complete sequence
+NC_017313.1	Enterococcus faecalis 62 plasmid EF62pB, complete sequence
+NC_017317.1	Corynebacterium ulcerans 809 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017288.1	Chlamydophila psittaci 6BC plasmid pCps6BC, complete sequence
+NC_017283.1	Brucella melitensis NI chromosome chromosome II, complete sequence
+NC_016634.1	Thermus sp. CCB_US3_UF1 plasmid pTCCB09, complete sequence
+NC_017271.1	Xanthomonas campestris pv. raphani 756C chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017269.1	Vibrio cholerae LMA3984-4 chromosome chromosome II, complete sequence
+NC_017245.1	Brucella melitensis M28 chromosome chromosome 2, complete sequence
+NC_017257.1	Buchnera aphidicola str. Ak (Acyrthosiphon kondoi) plasmid pLeu, complete sequence
+NC_017243.1	Brachyspira intermedia PWS/A chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017237.1	Borrelia afzelii PKo plasmid lp38, complete sequence
+NC_017240.1	Borrelia afzelii PKo plasmid lp32-10, complete sequence
+NC_017236.1	Borrelia afzelii PKo plasmid lp28-8, complete sequence
+NC_017224.1	Borrelia afzelii PKo plasmid cp32-11, complete sequence
+NC_017239.1	Borrelia afzelii PKo plasmid lp28-2, complete sequence
+NC_017233.1	Borrelia afzelii PKo plasmid lp28-3, complete sequence
+NC_017230.1	Borrelia afzelii PKo plasmid cp32-1, complete sequence
+NC_017228.1	Borrelia afzelii PKo plasmid cp32-9, complete sequence
+NC_017226.1	Borrelia afzelii PKo plasmid cp32-3, complete sequence
+NC_017223.1	Bordetella pertussis CS chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017220.1	Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum KACC 91563 plasmid BLNIAS_P1, complete sequence
+NC_017215.1	Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis CNCM I-2494 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017200.1	Bacillus thuringiensis serovar finitimus YBT-020 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017195.1	Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis RO-NN-1 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017191.1	Bacillus amyloliquefaciens XH7 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017189.1	Bacillus amyloliquefaciens LL3 plasmid pMC1, complete sequence
+NC_017168.1	Yersinia pestis A1122 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017167.1	Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius Tc-4-1 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017139.1	Bacillus megaterium WSH-002 plasmid WSH-002_p1, complete sequence
+NC_017140.1	Bacillus megaterium WSH-002 plasmid WSH-002_p2, complete sequence
+NC_017065.1	Rickettsia slovaca str. D-CWPP chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017063.1	Helicobacter pylori ELS37 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017046.1	Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. 798 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016936.1	Saprospira grandis str. Lewin plasmid unnamed, complete sequence
+NC_016933.1	Francisella tularensis TIGB03 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016837.1	Streptococcus infantarius subsp. infantarius CJ18 plasmid pSICJ18-1, complete sequence
+NC_016894.1	Acetobacterium woodii DSM 1030 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016863.1	Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. UK-1 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016811.1	Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila ATCC 43290 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016906.1	Gordonia polyisoprenivorans VH2 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016592.1	Burkholderia sp. YI23 plasmid byi_3p, complete sequence
+NC_016625.1	Burkholderia sp. YI23 chromosome 2, complete sequence
+NC_016590.1	Burkholderia sp. YI23 chromosome 3, complete sequence
+NC_016775.1	Brucella suis VBI22 chromosome II, complete sequence
+NC_016778.1	Brucella canis HSK A52141 chromosome 1, complete sequence
+NC_016777.1	Brucella abortus A13334 chromosome 2, complete sequence
+NC_016780.1	Bacillus cereus F837/76 plasmid pF837_10, complete sequence
+NC_016593.1	Geobacillus thermoleovorans CCB_US3_UF5 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016646.1	Pseudovibrio sp. FO-BEG1 plasmid unnamed, complete sequence
+NC_016645.1	Pyrobaculum sp. 1860 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016639.1	Rickettsia slovaca 13-B chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016598.1	Blattabacterium sp. (Cryptocercus punctulatus) str. Cpu plasmid pCpu, complete sequence
+NC_016516.1	Propionibacterium acnes TypeIA2 P.acn33 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016514.1	Enterobacter cloacae EcWSU1 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016511.1	Propionibacterium acnes TypeIA2 P.acn31 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016113.1	Streptomyces cattleya NRRL 8057 plasmid pSCAT, complete sequence
+NC_016078.1	Pelagibacterium halotolerans B2 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016043.1	Taylorella asinigenitalis MCE3 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016025.1	Candidatus Chloracidobacterium thermophilum B chromosome chromosome 2, complete sequence
+NC_015866.1	Rickettsia heilongjiangensis 054 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_015847.1	Methanococcus maripaludis X1 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_015757.1	Sulfobacillus acidophilus TPY chromosome, complete genome
+NC_015733.1	Pseudomonas putida S16 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_015638.1	Lacinutrix sp. 5H-3-7-4 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_015425.1	Clostridium botulinum BKT015925 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_015259.1	Polymorphum gilvum SL003B-26A1 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_015215.1	Streptococcus gallolyticus subsp. gallolyticus ATCC BAA-2069, complete genome
+NC_012583.1	Vibrio cholerae O395 chromosome chromosome II, complete sequence
+NC_011884.1	Cyanothece sp. PCC 7425 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017347.1	Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus T0131 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017314.1	Enterococcus faecalis 62 plasmid EF62pA, complete sequence
+NC_017312.1	Enterococcus faecalis 62 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017305.1	Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis PAT10 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017293.1	Candidatus Tremblaya princeps PCVAL chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017287.1	Chlamydophila psittaci 6BC chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017248.1	Brucella melitensis NI chromosome chromosome I, complete sequence
+NC_017278.1	Thermus sp. CCB_US3_UF1 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017270.1	Vibrio cholerae LMA3984-4 chromosome chromosome I, complete sequence
+NC_017267.1	Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzicola BLS256 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017244.1	Brucella melitensis M28 chromosome chromosome 1, complete sequence
+NC_017242.1	Brachyspira intermedia PWS/A plasmid pInt, complete sequence
+NC_017241.1	Borrelia afzelii PKo plasmid lp54, complete sequence
+NC_017238.1	Borrelia afzelii PKo chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017235.1	Borrelia afzelii PKo plasmid lp28-7, complete sequence
+NC_017232.1	Borrelia afzelii PKo plasmid lp17, complete sequence
+NC_017234.1	Borrelia afzelii PKo plasmid lp28-4, complete sequence
+NC_017231.1	Borrelia afzelii PKo plasmid cp32-7, complete sequence
+NC_017229.1	Borrelia afzelii PKo plasmid cp26, complete sequence
+NC_017227.1	Borrelia afzelii PKo plasmid cp32-5, complete sequence
+NC_017225.1	Borrelia afzelii PKo plasmid cp32-12, complete sequence
+NC_017222.1	Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum KACC 91563 plasmid BLNIAS_P2, complete sequence
+NC_017221.1	Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum KACC 91563 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017216.1	Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis BLC1 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017201.1	Bacillus thuringiensis serovar finitimus YBT-020 plasmid pBMB26, complete sequence
+NC_017199.1	Bacillus thuringiensis serovar finitimus YBT-020 plasmid pBMB28, complete sequence
+NC_017190.1	Bacillus amyloliquefaciens LL3 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017188.1	Bacillus amyloliquefaciens TA208 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017169.1	Yersinia pestis A1122 plasmid unnamed, complete sequence
+NC_017170.1	Yersinia pestis A1122 plasmid unnamed, complete sequence
+NC_017138.1	Bacillus megaterium WSH-002 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017141.1	Bacillus megaterium WSH-002 plasmid WSH-002_p3, complete sequence
+NC_017064.1	Helicobacter pylori ELS37 plasmid pHPELS37, complete sequence
+NC_017054.1	Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. 798 plasmid p798_93, complete sequence
+NC_017053.1	Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS1882 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_017034.1	Methanocella sp. HZ254 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016940.1	Saprospira grandis str. Lewin chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016937.1	Francisella tularensis TI0902 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016932.1	Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 316 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016826.1	Streptococcus infantarius subsp. infantarius CJ18 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016912.1	Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus VC40 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016864.1	Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. UK-1 plasmid pSTUK-100, complete sequence
+NC_016831.1	Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Gallinarum/pullorum str. RKS5078 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016808.1	Pasteurella multocida 36950 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016907.1	Gordonia polyisoprenivorans VH2 plasmid p174, complete sequence
+NC_016589.1	Burkholderia sp. YI23 chromosome 1, complete sequence
+NC_016626.1	Burkholderia sp. YI23 plasmid byi_1p, complete sequence
+NC_016591.1	Burkholderia sp. YI23 plasmid byi_2p, complete sequence
+NC_016797.1	Brucella suis VBI22 chromosome I, complete sequence
+NC_016796.1	Brucella canis HSK A52141 chromosome 2, complete sequence
+NC_016795.1	Brucella abortus A13334 chromosome 1, complete sequence
+NC_016794.1	Bacillus cereus F837/76 plasmid pF837_55, complete sequence
+NC_016779.1	Bacillus cereus F837/76 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016781.1	Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 3/99-5 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016612.1	Klebsiella oxytoca KCTC 1686 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016599.1	Owenweeksia hongkongensis DSM 17368 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016642.1	Pseudovibrio sp. FO-BEG1 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016641.1	Paenibacillus terrae HPL-003 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016638.1	Mycoplasma haemocanis str. Illinois chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016621.1	Blattabacterium sp. (Cryptocercus punctulatus) str. Cpu chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016147.2	Pseudoxanthomonas spadix BD-a59 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016515.1	Enterobacter cloacae EcWSU1 plasmid pEcWSU1_A, complete sequence
+NC_016512.1	Propionibacterium acnes TypeIA2 P.acn17 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016111.1	Streptomyces cattleya NRRL 8057, complete genome
+NC_016079.1	Pelagibacterium halotolerans B2 plasmid pPHB2, complete sequence
+NC_016041.1	Glaciecola nitratireducens FR1064 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_016024.1	Candidatus Chloracidobacterium thermophilum B chromosome chromosome 1, complete sequence
+NC_015848.1	Mycobacterium canettii CIPT 140010059, complete genome
+NC_015759.1	Weissella koreensis KACC 15510 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_015734.1	Leuconostoc sp. C2 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_015663.1	Enterobacter aerogenes KCTC 2190 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_015410.1	Pseudomonas mendocina NK-01 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_014976.1	Bacillus subtilis BSn5 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_013161.1	Cyanothece sp. PCC 8802 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_012850.1	Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii WSM1325 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_012633.1	Rickettsia africae ESF-5 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_012582.1	Vibrio cholerae O395 chromosome chromosome I, complete sequence
+NC_011969.1	Bacillus cereus Q1 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_011898.1	Clostridium cellulolyticum H10 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_011371.1	Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii WSM2304 plasmid pRLG204, complete sequence
+NC_010530.1	Cupriavidus taiwanensis LMG 19424 chromosome 2, complete sequence
+NC_010623.1	Burkholderia phymatum STM815 chromosome 2, complete sequence
+NC_010506.1	Shewanella woodyi ATCC 51908 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_010482.1	Candidatus Korarchaeum cryptofilum OPF8 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_010170.1	Bordetella petrii DSM 12804 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_009925.1	Acaryochloris marina MBIC11017 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_009705.1	Yersinia pseudotuberculosis IP 31758 plasmid_153kb, complete sequence
+NC_009511.1	Sphingomonas wittichii RW1 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_009443.1	Streptococcus suis 98HAH33, complete genome
+NC_009437.1	Caldicellulosiruptor saccharolyticus DSM 8903 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_009376.1	Pyrobaculum arsenaticum DSM 13514 chromosome, complete genome
+NC_009348.1	Aeromonas salmonicida subsp. salmonicida A449, complete genome
+NC_009049.1	Rhodobacter sphaeroides ATCC 17029 chromosome 1, complete sequence