Commits

Anonymous committed 36db792

cws dict33a: #i114638# ro dictionary update

  • Participants
  • Parent commits 49ea9fc

Comments (0)

Files changed (5)

dictionaries/ro/COPYING.GPL

  consider it more useful to permit linking proprietary applications with the
  library.  If this is what you want to do, use the GNU Library General
  Public License instead of this License.
-   
+   

dictionaries/ro/description.xml

 
     <identifier value="romanian.contemporary.dictionaries.by.lucian" />
 
-    <version value="1.2" />
+    <version value="1.3" />
 
     <dependencies>
         <OpenOffice.org-minimal-version value="3.0" d:name="OpenOffice.org 3.0" />

dictionaries/ro/hyph_ro_RO.dic

 y2z1v
 y2z1w
 y2z1x
-y2z1z
+y2z1z

dictionaries/ro/ro_RO.aff

-# word list version 3.3.1
+# word list version 3.3.4
 SET UTF-8
 TRY iaertolncusămpdbgțfzvșhâjîxkwyqACDM
 
 #
 # Adjective
 # DQS - adjective (adj.utf8)
-#       - D si Q ar trebui sa fie mergiuite
+#       - check overlap between Q and S
 #       - e - adjective terminate in e, care au aceeasi forma la sing m si f
 #       - t - adjective terminate in eț
 #       - automatic prefix ne
 
 #********************************************************************************
 # verbe conj 1.2,  terminate in a la infinitiv si ez la pers I sing (v1/B)
-SFX B Y 159
+SFX B Y 161
 SFX B z zi z
 SFX B ez ează [^i]ez
 SFX B ez ează-mă [^i]ez
 SFX B ez ază-o iez
 SFX B ez ază-ne iez
 SFX B ez ază-le iez
-SFX B ez ăm [^h]ez
+SFX B ez ăm [^hi]ez
 SFX B ghez găm ghez
 SFX B chez căm chez
+SFX B ez em iez
 SFX B ez ați [^h]ez
 SFX B chez cați chez
 SFX B ghez gați ghez
 SFX B ez asem [^h]ez
 SFX B ez aseți [^h]ez
 SFX B chez casem chez
-SFX B chez casți chez
+SFX B chez caseți chez
 SFX B ghez gasem ghez
 SFX B ghez gaseți ghez
 SFX B ez aseși [^h]ez
 SFX B ghez ga ghez
 SFX B ez ai [^h]ez
 SFX B ez ași [^h]ez
-SFX B ez ă [^h]ez
+SFX B ez ă [^hi]ez
+SFX B ez e iez
 SFX B ez arăm [^h]ez
 SFX B ez arăți [^h]ez
 SFX B ez ară [^h]ez
 #********************************************************************************
 # verbe conj 3, terminate in g, c, p la pers I sing (v3/EH, maybe /G)
 # pun, țin, rămân, râd, transmit, țes, descing, zic, seduc, petrec
-SFX E Y 150
+SFX E Y 157
 SFX E n i n
 SFX E d zi d
 SFX E t ți t
 SFX E n seserăm un
 SFX E n seserăți un
 SFX E n seseră un
+SFX E d sesem d
+SFX E d seseși d
+SFX E d sese d
+SFX E d seseți d
+SFX E d seserăm d
+SFX E d seserăți d
+SFX E d seseră d
 SFX E 0 usem ec
 SFX E 0 useși ec
 SFX E 0 use ec
 #********************************************************************************
 # verbe conjugarea 4.2 (esc) si 4.4 (ăsc) (v4/I)
 #********************************************************************************
-SFX I Y 151
+SFX I Y 203
 SFX I esc ești esc    #prezent
 SFX I esc ește esc
 SFX I esc ește-mă esc #prezent imperativ
 SFX I esc seși iesc
 SFX I esc se iesc
 SFX I esc serăm iesc
+SFX I esc sem iesc
 SFX I esc serăți iesc
+SFX I esc seți iesc
 SFX I esc seră iesc
 SFX I esc i [^i]esc #viitor1
 SFX I esc it [^i]esc #viitor2
 SFX I ăsc ârăm ăsc
 SFX I ăsc ârăți ăsc
 SFX I ăsc âră ăsc
-
+SFX I 0  ește-mă i #prezent imperativ
+SFX I 0 ește-te i
+SFX I 0 ește-l i
+SFX I 0 ește-o i
+SFX I 0 ește-ne i
+SFX I 0 ește-i i
+SFX I 0 e i
+SFX I 0 m i
+SFX I 0 ți i
+SFX I 0 ți-mă i #prezent imperativ
+SFX I 0 ți-vă i
+SFX I 0 ți-l i
+SFX I 0 ți-o i
+SFX I 0 ți-ne i
+SFX I 0 ți-i i
+SFX I 0 am i #imperfect
+SFX I 0 ai i
+SFX I 0 a i
+SFX I 0 ați i
+SFX I 0 au i
+SFX I 0 nd i #gerunziu
+SFX I 0 ndu-mă i
+SFX I 0 ndu-te i
+SFX I 0 ndu-l i
+SFX I 0 nd-o i
+SFX I 0 ndu-se i
+SFX I 0 ndu-și i
+SFX I 0 ndu-și-i i
+SFX I 0 ndu-și-o i
+SFX I 0 ndu-și-l i
+SFX I 0 ndu-și-le i
+SFX I 0 ndu-ne i
+SFX I 0 ndu-vă i
+SFX I 0 ndu-i i
+SFX I 0 ndu-le i
+SFX I 0 sem i #mai mult ca perfect
+SFX I 0 seși i
+SFX I 0 se i
+SFX I 0 sem i
+SFX I 0 seți i
+SFX I 0 serăm i
+SFX I 0 serăți i
+SFX I 0 seră i
+SFX I 0 t i #participiu
+SFX I 0 t-o i
+SFX I 0 i i  #perfect simplu
+SFX I 0 și i
+SFX I 0 răm i
+SFX I 0 răți i
+SFX I 0 ră i
 PFX I Y 1
 PFX I 0 re .
 #end*******************************************************************************