Source

extradoc / sprintinfo / EP2005-people.txt

Full commit
holger krekel 23bcb32 



holger krekel 20f8d9d 

holger krekel 23bcb32 

holger krekel 20f8d9d 
holger krekel 23bcb32 
holger krekel 20f8d9d 

holger krekel 9c12a5c 
holger krekel b9f123c 
Anders Lehmann 407b0eb 
Michael Hudson-D… 96f16a8 
holger krekel b9f123c 
Christian Tismer cbc4888 
holger krekel 23bcb32 


holger krekel 20f8d9d 

holger krekel 23bcb32 





holger krekel 49143d7 
Eric van Riet Pa… a0e4bca 

holger krekel 9c12a5c 
rxe 7338a5e 
Armin Rigo ffbeebd 
holger krekel b9f123c 
holger krekel dce7a47 

Adrien Di Mascio ee34750 

holger krekel b9f123c 
Christian Tismer 607b1ef 
holger krekel 23bcb32 


holger krekel 20f8d9d 

holger krekel 23bcb32 

holger krekel 20f8d9d 
holger krekel 23bcb32 


holger krekel 9c12a5c 
holger krekel 23bcb32 
holger krekel dce7a47 

holger krekel 131a15f 
Stephan Busemann 63a22c1 
holger krekel b9f123c 
Christian Tismer 607b1ef 
holger krekel 9c12a5c 

People coming to PyPy EuroPython Sprints/Events
==================================================

List Of Attendants for pre-EP sprint (4 full days 23rd-26th)
---------------------------------------------------------------

=================== ============== =====================
       Name          Arrive/Depart Accomodation 
=================== ============== =====================
Armin Rigo          23rd-          private 
Samuele Pedroni     23rd-          private 
Holger Krekel       23rd-          private
Beatrice Duering    visiting       private 
Anders Lehmann      22nd-26th      SGS 
Michael Hudson      23rd-          private
Anders Chrigstroem  23rd-          private
Christian Tismer    23rd-          ?
=================== ============== =====================


List Of Attendants for POST-EP sprint (7 full days 1st-7th)
------------------------------------------------------------ 

=================== ============== =====================
       Name             Time          Accomodation 
=================== ============== =====================
Armin Rigo          1st-7th July   private 
Samuele Pedroni     1st-7th July   private 
Carl Friedrich Bolz 1st-6th July   private 
Niklaus Haldimann   1st-5th July   SGS
Eric van Riet Paap  1st-8th July   SGS
Holger Krekel       1st-7th July   private 
Richard Emslie      1st-7th July   private
Bert Freudenberg    1st-7th July   ?
Beatrice Duering    visiting       private 
Jacob Hallen        ?              private 
Laura Creighton     ?              private 
Adrien Di Mascio    1st-5th July   Nice Hotel
Ludovic Aubry       1st-5th July   Nice Hotel
Anders Chrigstroem  1st-7th July   private
Christian Tismer    1st-7th July   ?
=================== ============== =====================


List Of Attendants for EU workshop July 8th (whole day)
----------------------------------------------------------

=================== ============== =====================
       Name            Time          Accomodation 
=================== ============== =====================
Armin Rigo          8th July       private 
Samuele Pedroni     8th July       private 
Holger Krekel       8th July       private 
Bea During          8th July       private 
Jacob Hallen        8th July       private 
Laura Creighton     8th July       private
Lene Wagner         8th July       ?
Stephan Busemann    7+8th July     Hotel Lilton 
Anders Chrigstroem  8th July       private
Christian Tismer    8th July       ? 
=================== ============== =====================